Interclubs Jeunes - Haute-Savoie

Compétition Départementale

BONNEVILLE

Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ELYAHIAOUI Kenza 2007 1:38:47 176 CNSR CLUSES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 1:08:15 844 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 1:08:15 844 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 FERRé Leann 2006 1:09:17 814 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 FERRé Leann 2006 1:09:17 814 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
5 FIORASO Alicia 2006 1:09:97 790 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 FIORASO Alicia 2006 1:09:97 790 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 LORNAGE Emma 2007 1:11:63 742 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 LORNAGE Emma 2007 1:11:63 742 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 DAVIES Sara 2006 1:11:94 734 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
10 DAVIES Sara 2006 1:11:94 734 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 1:12:73 711 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
12 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 1:12:73 711 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
13 DUCRET Pauline 2006 1:13:73 684 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 DUCRET Pauline 2006 1:13:73 684 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
15 BOTTEON Liv 2007 1:14:33 668 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
16 BOTTEON Liv 2007 1:14:33 668 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
17 MIEZE Marion 2008 1:15:01 650 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
18 GRASSO Lea 2006 1:15:01 650 CNSR CLUSES FRA
19 MIEZE Marion 2008 1:15:01 650 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 GRASSO Lea 2006 1:15:01 650 CNSR CLUSES FRA
21 LEFEBVRE Louise 2006 1:16:31 616 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
22 LEFEBVRE Louise 2006 1:16:31 616 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
23 BRICAU Mathilde 2006 1:20:33 516 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
24 BRICAU Mathilde 2006 1:20:33 516 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 BESSAA Nais 2006 1:20:82 504 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
26 BESSAA Nais 2006 1:20:82 504 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
27 MIEZE Eva 2006 1:21:07 499 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 MIEZE Eva 2006 1:21:07 499 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 ROUSSEAU Lia 2008 1:22:43 468 CNSR CLUSES FRA
30 ROUSSEAU Lia 2008 1:22:43 468 CNSR CLUSES FRA
31 GUENDOUZ Meriem 2006 1:23:36 447 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
32 GUENDOUZ Meriem 2006 1:23:36 447 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
33 BURNET Alizée 2008 1:24:74 417 CS CHAMONIX FRA
34 BURNET Alizée 2008 1:24:74 417 CS CHAMONIX FRA
35 SINIGAGLIA Betania 2006 1:25:01 411 CS CHAMONIX FRA
36 SINIGAGLIA Betania 2006 1:25:01 411 CS CHAMONIX FRA
37 COURTADE Mila 2007 1:25:55 400 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
38 COURTADE Mila 2007 1:25:55 400 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
39 DELORME Ambre 2007 1:32:98 260 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
40 DELORME Ambre 2007 1:32:98 260 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
41 BOILEAU-NIVELEAU Clara 2008 1:35:47 220 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
42 BOILEAU-NIVELEAU Clara 2008 1:35:47 220 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
43 GENTOT Janne 2008 1:36:01 212 CS CHAMONIX FRA
44 GENTOT Janne 2008 1:36:01 212 CS CHAMONIX FRA
45 LORTON Lili 2008 1:37:12 195 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
46 LORTON Lili 2008 1:37:12 195 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
47 CHATEL-LOUROZ Julia 2008 1:37:28 193 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
48 CHATEL-LOUROZ Julia 2008 1:37:28 193 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
49 ELYAHIAOUI Kenza 2007 1:38:47 176 CNSR CLUSES FRA
50 BENEFIELD Chloe 2008 1:38:94 170 CS CHAMONIX FRA
51 BENEFIELD Chloe 2008 1:38:94 170 CS CHAMONIX FRA
52 VEILLARD Anne-Lise 2008 1:39:59 161 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
53 VEILLARD Anne-Lise 2008 1:39:59 161 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
54 MAGRO Femke 2008 1:52:33 37 CS CHAMONIX FRA
55 MAGRO Femke 2008 1:52:33 37 CS CHAMONIX FRA
56 BOURGE Lilou 2008 1:53:71 28 CS CHAMONIX FRA
57 BOURGE Lilou 2008 1:53:71 28 CS CHAMONIX FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY