Interclubs Jeunes - Haute-Savoie

Compétition Départementale

BONNEVILLE

Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTINATO Lisa 2007 1:52:56 425 CNSR CLUSES FRA
2 VIVARD Calypso 2006 1:57:29 360 CNSR CLUSES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 1:14:29 1150 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 1:14:29 1150 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 1:26:02 890 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 1:26:02 890 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie 2006 1:26:32 884 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie 2006 1:26:32 884 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 KADIEVA Laura 2007 1:29:14 827 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
8 KADIEVA Laura 2007 1:29:14 827 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
9 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 1:32:11 768 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
10 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 1:32:11 768 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 LARIOS Manon 2007 1:36:23 691 CS CHAMONIX FRA
12 LARIOS Manon 2007 1:36:23 691 CS CHAMONIX FRA
13 RICART Jade 2006 1:36:42 688 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
14 RICART Jade 2006 1:36:42 688 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 BOUBET Alycia 2008 1:36:84 680 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
16 BOUBET Alycia 2008 1:36:84 680 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
17 HASANI Lorita 2007 1:37:37 671 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
18 GODART Mélyne 2007 1:37:37 671 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
19 HASANI Lorita 2007 1:37:37 671 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 GODART Mélyne 2007 1:37:37 671 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 MARCO Aisa 2008 1:37:86 662 CNSR CLUSES FRA
22 MARCO Aisa 2008 1:37:86 662 CNSR CLUSES FRA
23 ENGEL Clemence 2008 1:39:29 637 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
24 ENGEL Clemence 2008 1:39:29 637 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
25 DANIAUD Nora 2008 1:39:96 625 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
26 DANIAUD Nora 2008 1:39:96 625 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
27 GUENDOUZ Meriem 2006 1:41:81 593 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 GUENDOUZ Meriem 2006 1:41:81 593 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 BESSAA Nais 2006 1:42:02 590 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
30 BESSAA Nais 2006 1:42:02 590 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
31 TINKER Tess 2008 1:42:81 576 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
32 TINKER Tess 2008 1:42:81 576 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
33 KOWALIK Cecylia 2007 1:48:03 493 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 KOWALIK Cecylia 2007 1:48:03 493 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 FLEUTOT Eva 2006 1:48:19 490 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
36 FLEUTOT Eva 2006 1:48:19 490 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
37 BURNET Alizée 2008 1:48:27 489 CS CHAMONIX FRA
38 BURNET Alizée 2008 1:48:27 489 CS CHAMONIX FRA
39 EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane 2008 1:49:88 465 CNSR CLUSES FRA
40 EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane 2008 1:49:88 465 CNSR CLUSES FRA
41 BENEFIELD Chloe 2008 1:50:78 451 CS CHAMONIX FRA
42 BENEFIELD Chloe 2008 1:50:78 451 CS CHAMONIX FRA
43 MARGER Charline 2006 1:51:79 437 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
44 MARGER Charline 2006 1:51:79 437 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
45 MARTINATO Lisa 2007 1:52:56 425 CNSR CLUSES FRA
46 MAGRO Femke 2008 1:54:41 399 CS CHAMONIX FRA
47 COURTADE Mila 2007 1:54:56 397 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
48 COURTADE Mila 2007 1:54:56 397 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
49 COOPER Anabel 2007 1:56:96 365 CS CHAMONIX FRA
50 COOPER Anabel 2007 1:56:96 365 CS CHAMONIX FRA
51 VIVARD Calypso 2006 1:57:29 360 CNSR CLUSES FRA
52 MILLER Eva 2007 1:57:60 356 CS CHAMONIX FRA
53 MILLER Eva 2007 1:57:60 356 CS CHAMONIX FRA
54 LORTON Lili 2008 2:04:04 277 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
55 LORTON Lili 2008 2:04:04 277 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
56 BALI Shehrazade 2007 2:05:14 264 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
57 BALI Shehrazade 2007 2:05:14 264 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY