Interclubs Jeunes - Haute-Savoie

Compétition Départementale

BONNEVILLE

Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUNET Jules 2005 1:10:77 630 CNSR CLUSES FRA
2 DEBARD-FEYEUX Ilian 2005 1:13:78 557 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
3 CHOMETTE Edouard 2007 1:26:31 301 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
4 SALHI Ilyass 2006 1:44:60 67 CNSR CLUSES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOUTY Romain 2005 1:05:70 764 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 JOUTY Romain 2005 1:05:70 764 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 BOURGEAIS Lucas 2005 1:06:58 740 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
4 BOURGEAIS Lucas 2005 1:06:58 740 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
5 MAS Mathieu 2005 1:07:66 711 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
6 MAS Mathieu 2005 1:07:66 711 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
7 CHAPUIS Antoine 2005 1:08:25 695 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 CHAPUIS Antoine 2005 1:08:25 695 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 1:08:87 679 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 1:08:87 679 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 GHOUAT Yassine 2005 1:09:45 664 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
12 GHOUAT Yassine 2005 1:09:45 664 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 BRUNET Jules 2005 1:10:77 630 CNSR CLUSES FRA
14 DE OLIVEIRA Antoine 2006 1:10:79 630 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 DE OLIVEIRA Antoine 2006 1:10:79 630 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
16 PORRET Loris 2005 1:10:91 627 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
17 PORRET Loris 2005 1:10:91 627 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
18 PAQUEREAU Nathan 2005 1:12:41 590 CS CHAMONIX FRA
19 PAQUEREAU Nathan 2005 1:12:41 590 CS CHAMONIX FRA
20 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 1:12:43 589 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 1:12:43 589 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
22 ORSAT Hugo 2006 1:12:90 578 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
23 ORSAT Hugo 2006 1:12:90 578 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
24 DEBARD-FEYEUX Ilian 2005 1:13:78 557 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
25 CIPOLLINO Fabio 2006 1:13:85 556 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
26 CIPOLLINO Fabio 2006 1:13:85 556 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
27 LEGER Jules 2006 1:14:27 546 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 LEGER Jules 2006 1:14:27 546 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 RISDORFER DE ISSDENTZI Jules 2006 1:19:88 423 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
30 RISDORFER DE ISSDENTZI Jules 2006 1:19:88 423 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
31 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:20:95 401 CS CHAMONIX FRA
32 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:20:95 401 CS CHAMONIX FRA
33 MIGUEL Loris 2007 1:22:81 364 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 MIGUEL Loris 2007 1:22:81 364 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:23:15 358 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
36 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:23:15 358 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
37 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:24:86 326 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:24:86 326 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
39 CHOMETTE Edouard 2007 1:26:31 301 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
40 CAILLET Thomas 2007 1:26:89 291 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
41 CAILLET Thomas 2007 1:26:89 291 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
42 LEGENDRE Valentin 2007 1:28:00 272 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
43 LEGENDRE Valentin 2007 1:28:00 272 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
44 SALHI Ilyass 2006 1:44:60 67 CNSR CLUSES FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY