Championnats de France Juniors Open d'Eté Seniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 1:58:01 1292 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 1:59:40 1271 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 MARSAU Matthias 1997 1:59:83 1264 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 2:01:24 1242 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:01:87 1233 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:02:30 1226 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 DELAIE Yanis 2004 2:03:46 1209 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:03:53 1208 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 2:04:30 1196 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 DEBRIL Marin 2002 2:05:24 1182 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 BERNABE Clarence 2005 2:05:33 1181 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
12 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:05:34 1181 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 BONNA Clément 2004 2:06:10 1169 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
14 BARRY Lucas 2003 2:06:46 1164 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 SCHAUB Rafaël 2006 2:07:13 1154 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
16 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 2:07:84 1144 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
17 HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro 2005 2:08:81 1130 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
18 JUGE Noah 2006 2:08:88 1129 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
19 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 2:09:12 1125 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 LOUIS Matheo 2003 2:10:50 1105 CN ANTIBES FRA
21 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 2:11:62 1089 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 2:12:21 1081 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
23 VINCENT Emile 2005 2:12:91 1071 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
24 SAHBANI Anas 2005 2:14:42 1049 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 2:07:59 1147 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
2 MORMINA Angelo 2004 2:08:26 1138 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 2:08:92 1128 SN METZ FRA
4 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 2:09:10 1125 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 POUZOULET Hugo 2004 2:09:27 1123 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
6 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 2:09:78 1115 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 2:10:99 1098 SN METZ FRA
8 OUIFI Evan 2005 2:12:30 1079 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
9 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:12:49 1077 CN NIORT FRA
10 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 2:14:09 1054 EMS BRON FRA
11 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:14:37 1050 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 THEVENET Lucas 2006 2:14:40 1050 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 MAUBERT Florian 2005 2:15:39 1036 ARM Natation FRA
14 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 2:17:91 1001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
15 VENTURA André 2006 2:17:94 1001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 NOGUES Morgan 2005 2:18:10 998 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAYLAN Noyan 2002 2:01:53 1238 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 2:02:28 1227 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 MARSAU Matthias 1997 2:02:38 1225 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:03:01 1216 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 REMY Tom 2002 2:03:15 1213 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:03:98 1201 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 2:04:34 1196 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 2:04:38 1195 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 DELAIE Yanis 2004 2:05:14 1184 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
10 DEBRIL Marin 2002 2:05:34 1181 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:05:36 1180 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:05:74 1175 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 BARRY Lucas 2003 2:06:28 1167 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 BEROL Julien 2001 2:06:96 1157 CN MARSEILLE FRA
15 ROQUES Martin 2002 2:07:03 1156 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
16 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 2:07:09 1155 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
17 BONNA Clément 2004 2:07:66 1146 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
18 BERNABE Clarence 2005 2:08:00 1141 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
19 LOUIS Matheo 2003 2:08:52 1134 CN ANTIBES FRA
20 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 2:08:59 1133 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 SCHAUB Rafaël 2006 2:08:66 1132 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
22 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 2:08:98 1127 SN METZ FRA
23 MORMINA Angelo 2004 2:09:13 1125 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 2:10:07 1111 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
25 JUGE Noah 2006 2:10:18 1110 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
26 POUZOULET Hugo 2004 2:10:23 1109 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
27 HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro 2005 2:10:29 1108 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
28 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 2:10:37 1107 SN METZ FRA
29 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:10:99 1098 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 2:11:25 1094 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
31 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:11:32 1093 CN NIORT FRA
32 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 2:11:76 1087 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
33 MAZE Arthur 2004 2:11:98 1084 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
34 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 2:11:98 1084 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 COTTEN Eloan 2003 2:12:27 1080 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
36 PORTAL Alex 2002 2:12:32 1079 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
37 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 2:12:53 1076 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
38 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 2:13:46 1063 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
39 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:13:53 1062 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
40 LAURENT Charly 2003 2:13:63 1060 SN METZ FRA
41 RAMAUX Lucas 2004 2:13:80 1058 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
42 SAHBANI Anas 2005 2:13:86 1057 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
43 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 2:13:86 1057 SPN POITIERS FRA
44 VINCENT Emile 2005 2:14:33 1051 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
45 DERANGERE Néo 2005 2:14:51 1048 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
46 THEVENET Lucas 2006 2:14:95 1042 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
47 TRAMIER Gaspard 2003 2:15:00 1041 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
48 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 2:15:06 1040 EMS BRON FRA
49 SEMPERE Tom 2003 2:15:25 1038 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
50 OUIFI Evan 2005 2:15:58 1033 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
51 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 2:15:60 1033 CN LE HAVRE FRA
52 NOGUES Morgan 2005 2:16:22 1024 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
53 MAUBERT Florian 2005 2:16:42 1021 ARM Natation FRA
54 CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael 2005 2:16:67 1018 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
55 VENTURA André 2006 2:17:54 1006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
56 PECH Louis 2005 2:17:90 1001 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
57 BANC Ludovic 2006 2:18:89 988 EN CAEN FRA
58 FORLI Baptiste 2006 2:19:65 977 CN ANTIBES FRA
59 MARAIS Florent 2000 2:20:23 969 CN ANTIBES FRA
60 BELLANGER Kimani 2006 2:22:37 941 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
61 BENARD HOARAU Pierre 2006 2:24:62 911 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY