5ème Meeting Annemasse Agglo

Compétition Départementale

ANNEMASSE

Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 0:24:97 1223 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 0:25:85 1163 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 SOUBEYRAND Matthieu 1989 0:26:04 1150 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 CHRISTE Sebastien 2001 0:26:45 1123 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 REDA Younes 2002 0:26:67 1108 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 GAGNEBIN Ilan 2004 0:26:71 1105 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BEHAR Tiago 2002 0:26:90 1093 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:27:34 1064 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 WIDMER Romain 2004 0:27:35 1063 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 CHTAINI Dominic 2004 0:27:42 1059 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:27:44 1058 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 GIORCELLI Giada 2002 0:27:84 1032 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 TOGNI Zeno 2004 0:28:52 989 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 MANFRINO Marco 2002 0:28:86 968 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 PERNEL Jeremy 2005 0:29:09 953 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 0:29:61 922 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
17 MANTERO Giorgio 2003 0:30:46 871 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 SHULGA Daniil 2006 0:32:51 755 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 ZWINGLI Jean luc 2006 0:32:75 742 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 FIGUEIREDO Rodrigo 2006 0:33:87 682 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 0:33:93 679 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
22 DE NICOLA Lorenzo 2007 0:34:15 668 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 BIALON Nicolas 2006 0:34:21 665 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 0:34:75 637 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RUEPP Mathieu 2002 0:27:13 1078 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 COSTA Antonin 2001 0:27:52 1052 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 BAUMGART Martin 1997 0:27:80 1034 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 EMERY Remy 2003 0:27:91 1027 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
5 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 0:27:95 1025 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 JAQUENOUD Arno 2000 0:28:02 1020 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 PERIER Paul 2002 0:28:04 1019 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 BOSSY Arnaud 2001 0:28:22 1008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 0:25:68 1174 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 0:25:86 1162 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 SOUBEYRAND Matthieu 1989 0:26:38 1127 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 ROLLAND Maël 1995 0:26:66 1109 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 REDA Younes 2002 0:26:72 1105 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 CHRISTE Sebastien 2001 0:26:75 1103 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:26:91 1092 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 GAGNEBIN Ilan 2004 0:26:97 1088 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 BEHAR Tiago 2002 0:27:21 1072 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:27:37 1062 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 RUEPP Mathieu 2002 0:27:51 1053 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 COSTA Antonin 2001 0:27:53 1052 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 BAUMGART Martin 1997 0:27:61 1047 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 JAQUENOUD Arno 2000 0:27:87 1030 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 EMERY Remy 2003 0:28:02 1020 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
16 BOSSY Arnaud 2001 0:28:03 1020 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 0:28:05 1018 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 CHTAINI Dominic 2004 0:28:33 1001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 WIDMER Romain 2004 0:28:34 1000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 GIORCELLI Giada 2002 0:28:35 999 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 PERIER Paul 2002 0:28:35 999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
22 GRIVET Vincent 2003 0:28:37 998 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
23 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 0:28:38 998 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
24 HUGONNET Vincent 2002 0:28:40 996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 FREIDIG Noah 2001 0:28:41 996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 FATIO Owen 2001 0:28:53 988 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 SEGUI Mathis 2000 0:28:61 983 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
28 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:28:73 976 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 MAILLY Aymeric 2002 0:28:77 973 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
30 TOGNI Zeno 2004 0:28:82 970 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 PERNEL Jeremy 2005 0:28:92 964 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 MANFRINO Marco 2002 0:28:93 963 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 ALLEGRINI Gilles 2003 0:28:94 963 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:28:96 961 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
35 TALLANT Noa 2001 0:29:16 949 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 HOGG Tim 2002 0:29:30 941 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:29:30 941 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
38 SERRANO Arthur 2000 0:29:31 940 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
39 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:29:40 934 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
40 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:29:54 926 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
41 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:29:68 918 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
42 GATTI Luca 2003 0:29:70 916 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 LIVET Thibault 2001 0:29:71 916 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 PEYRONNET Matheo 2004 0:29:81 910 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
45 DALI Rayan 2004 0:29:87 906 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
46 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 0:29:90 904 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
47 MAKOV Daniil 2004 0:29:94 902 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 PATARD Théo 2004 0:29:96 901 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
49 HUGONNET Sylvain 2005 0:29:98 900 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 VAN DEN HURK Frederic 2004 0:30:01 898 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 GROUNAUER Jules 2001 0:30:02 897 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
52 HAGEN Amon 2004 0:30:11 892 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 MORIN Killian 2003 0:30:12 891 CS CHAMONIX FRA
54 LOUIS Nicolas 2005 0:30:27 882 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
55 MANTERO Giorgio 2003 0:30:28 882 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
56 LHEUREUX Logan 2000 0:30:30 881 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA
57 DESCOEUDRES Matteo 2004 0:30:33 879 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 PUENZIEUX Loris 2005 0:30:57 865 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
59 NUSSBERGER Marvin 2003 0:30:60 863 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
60 RIBOTEL Anthony 2001 0:30:61 862 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 0:30:67 859 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
62 WALTER Enzo 2005 0:30:67 859 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
63 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 0:30:73 855 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
64 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 0:30:75 854 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
65 AECHERLI Kilian 2003 0:30:79 852 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
66 MARZIO Antoni 2005 0:30:79 852 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
67 GOLOMBEK Liam 2003 0:31:14 832 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
68 DE MONTIGNY Matteus 2003 0:31:35 820 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
69 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 0:31:50 811 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
70 GUAY Julian 2003 0:31:53 809 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
71 BILAT Felix 2004 0:31:54 809 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
72 ASSLANI Eddi 2004 0:31:78 795 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
73 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 0:31:84 792 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
74 PADURET Brandon 2005 0:31:91 788 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
75 ROSA Melvynn 2004 0:32:11 777 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
76 SILDILLIA Stephene 2002 0:32:12 776 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
77 KRUK Szymon 2004 0:32:35 764 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
78 LOSSERAND Theo 2004 0:32:75 742 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
79 BACKHAUSS Daniel 2005 0:33:01 728 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
80 SHULGA Daniil 2006 0:33:02 727 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
81 PENNAVARIA Matilde 2003 0:33:04 726 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
82 CHAPUIS Antoine 2005 0:33:12 722 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
83 MANCINI Mattheo 2004 0:33:19 718 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
84 DE ANDRADE Lucas 2005 0:33:34 710 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
85 BOZZANO Matilde 2003 0:33:40 707 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
86 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 0:33:73 690 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
87 PUSTERLA Marco 2004 0:33:98 677 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
88 DE NICOLA Lorenzo 2007 0:34:08 672 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
89 SCHOEB Eli 2005 0:34:08 672 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
90 CHANOT Loic 2003 0:34:10 671 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
91 COMTE Eric 2004 0:34:17 667 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
92 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 0:34:24 663 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
93 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 0:34:54 648 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
94 LEIMGRUBER Arthur 2004 0:34:63 643 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
95 PETRUZZELLI Giulia 2005 0:34:65 642 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
96 FIGUEIREDO Rodrigo 2006 0:34:74 638 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
97 BIALON Nicolas 2006 0:34:75 637 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
98 LUBERTI Filippo 2005 0:34:76 637 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
99 ZWINGLI Jean luc 2006 0:35:33 609 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
100 ADEGEEST Theo 2005 0:35:35 608 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
101 KHETTABI Amine 2005 0:35:46 602 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
102 PERITO Nicolas 2004 0:35:59 596 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
103 GYORKE Barnabas 2005 0:35:59 596 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
104 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 0:35:73 589 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
105 PORRET Loris 2005 0:35:95 579 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
106 PRICE Findlay 2007 0:36:19 567 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
107 MAAS Jip 2006 0:36:28 563 CS CHAMONIX FRA
108 HILBRINK Timo 2006 0:36:39 558 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
109 TE-HERITIER Jordan 2005 0:36:57 549 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
110 BALME Achille 2005 0:36:58 549 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
111 FERNANDES Tao 2005 0:36:59 548 CS CHAMONIX FRA
112 MUKASHEV Sanjar 2005 0:36:69 544 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
113 KLOK Jonathan 2005 0:36:75 541 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
114 ROUMEGOUX Tom 2004 0:36:90 534 CS CHAMONIX FRA
115 THOMPSON Zach 2006 0:36:95 532 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
116 TORRENT Eliott 2007 0:36:95 532 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
117 THOUARY Hugo 2003 0:37:30 516 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
118 RIS Ludovic 2006 0:37:50 507 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
119 TRINQUET Luca 2003 0:37:50 507 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
120 COLLET Alexandre 2005 0:37:69 498 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
121 VEZZOSO Cloe 2004 0:38:76 452 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
122 LEBREF Justin 2005 0:39:53 420 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
123 PIREDDA Michael 2003 0:40:12 396 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
124 MANTERO Miriam 2006 0:40:24 391 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
125 VOLPARA Alice 2004 0:41:06 360 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
126 SOLANET Hugo 2007 0:41:49 344 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
127 VICTORIO Jolan 2008 0:41:69 336 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
128 JACQUEMIER Joris 2004 0:41:86 330 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
129 MIRESSI Elisa 2001 0:42:08 322 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
130 DAYER Mael 2007 0:42:38 312 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
131 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 0:42:44 310 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
132 LOPES Theo 2006 0:42:81 297 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
133 RISDORFER DE ISSDENTZI Jules 2006 0:43:37 278 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
134 LANDER Ewan 2007 0:43:96 259 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
135 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 0:44:06 256 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
136 SYLA Denat 2007 0:44:29 248 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
137 SCARCIGLIA Stefano 2004 0:44:71 235 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
138 GHOUAT Ilyesse 2006 0:45:62 208 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
139 COSTA Lara 2005 0:46:05 196 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
140 MIGUEL Loris 2007 0:46:14 194 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
141 GUMY Nael 2008 0:46:29 190 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
142 KOUDRIAEV Alexander 2008 0:49:23 118 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
143 GOYTOM Dan 2007 0:51:01 82 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
144 JIALIANG Sun 2007 0:53:29 46 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
145 LEGENDRE Valentin 2007 0:54:10 36 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
146 CAILLET Thomas 2007 0:58:08 4 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY