Interclubs Jeunes - Haute-Savoie

Compétition Départementale

BONNEVILLE

Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ELYAHIAOUI Kenza 2007 1:57:88 166 CNSR CLUSES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 1:13:05 951 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
2 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 1:13:05 951 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
3 DEMET Julia 2006 1:17:34 848 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 DEMET Julia 2006 1:17:34 848 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 LEFEBVRE Ambre 2007 1:19:86 790 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 LEFEBVRE Ambre 2007 1:19:86 790 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 BOUBET Alycia 2008 1:22:49 732 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 BOUBET Alycia 2008 1:22:49 732 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 RICART Jade 2006 1:22:54 731 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
10 RICART Jade 2006 1:22:54 731 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 FIORASO Alicia 2006 1:23:17 717 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
12 FIORASO Alicia 2006 1:23:17 717 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise 2006 1:25:00 678 CS CHAMONIX FRA
14 DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise 2006 1:25:00 678 CS CHAMONIX FRA
15 DANIAUD Nora 2008 1:27:92 619 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 DANIAUD Nora 2008 1:27:92 619 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
17 MIEZE Eva 2006 1:28:81 601 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
18 MIEZE Eva 2006 1:28:81 601 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
19 MIEZE Marion 2008 1:29:50 588 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 MIEZE Marion 2008 1:29:50 588 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 LECHAT Margot 2007 1:29:61 586 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
22 LECHAT Margot 2007 1:29:61 586 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
23 LEFEBVRE Louise 2006 1:30:34 572 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
24 LEFEBVRE Louise 2006 1:30:34 572 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
25 GODART Mélyne 2007 1:31:01 559 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
26 GODART Mélyne 2007 1:31:01 559 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
27 LARIOS Manon 2007 1:33:37 515 CS CHAMONIX FRA
28 LARIOS Manon 2007 1:33:37 515 CS CHAMONIX FRA
29 MARGER Charline 2006 1:33:77 508 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
30 MARGER Charline 2006 1:33:77 508 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
31 ENGEL Clemence 2008 1:34:83 489 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
32 ENGEL Clemence 2008 1:34:83 489 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
33 EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane 2008 1:36:38 462 CNSR CLUSES FRA
34 EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane 2008 1:36:38 462 CNSR CLUSES FRA
35 DE CHIARA Louane 2008 1:37:18 448 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
36 DE CHIARA Louane 2008 1:37:18 448 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
37 ROUSSEAU Lia 2008 1:40:40 395 CNSR CLUSES FRA
38 ROUSSEAU Lia 2008 1:40:40 395 CNSR CLUSES FRA
39 BOILEAU-NIVELEAU Clara 2008 1:43:05 354 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
40 BOILEAU-NIVELEAU Clara 2008 1:43:05 354 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 DELORME Ambre 2007 1:43:87 342 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
42 DELORME Ambre 2007 1:43:87 342 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
43 MERCIER Angèle 2008 1:45:98 311 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
44 MERCIER Angèle 2008 1:45:98 311 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
45 CHATEL-LOUROZ Julia 2008 1:49:99 257 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
46 CHATEL-LOUROZ Julia 2008 1:49:99 257 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
47 AUCHERE Jane 2008 1:50:68 248 CS CHAMONIX FRA
48 AUCHERE Jane 2008 1:50:68 248 CS CHAMONIX FRA
49 GENTOT Janne 2008 1:51:02 244 CS CHAMONIX FRA
50 GENTOT Janne 2008 1:51:02 244 CS CHAMONIX FRA
51 BALI Shehrazade 2007 1:54:87 198 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
52 BALI Shehrazade 2007 1:54:87 198 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
53 ELYAHIAOUI Kenza 2007 1:57:88 166 CNSR CLUSES FRA
54 BOURGE Lilou 2008 2:12:05 52 CS CHAMONIX FRA
55 BOURGE Lilou 2008 2:12:05 52 CS CHAMONIX FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY