Interclubs Jeunes - Haute-Savoie

Compétition Départementale

BONNEVILLE

Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIVARD Calypso 2006 1:50:65 217 CNSR CLUSES FRA
2 MARTINATO Lisa 2007 1:53:93 179 CNSR CLUSES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 1:09:41 1019 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 1:09:41 1019 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 FERRé Leann 2006 1:15:25 870 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 FERRé Leann 2006 1:15:25 870 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
5 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie 2006 1:19:88 760 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie 2006 1:19:88 760 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 BOTTEON Liv 2007 1:23:78 673 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 BOTTEON Liv 2007 1:23:78 673 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 LORNAGE Emma 2007 1:26:43 617 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 LORNAGE Emma 2007 1:26:43 617 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Ambre 2007 1:26:53 615 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Ambre 2007 1:26:53 615 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
13 KADIEVA Laura 2007 1:28:77 569 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
14 KADIEVA Laura 2007 1:28:77 569 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
15 DEMET Julia 2006 1:28:88 567 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
16 DEMET Julia 2006 1:28:88 567 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
17 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 1:29:26 560 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
18 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 1:29:26 560 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
19 HASANI Lorita 2007 1:29:60 553 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 HASANI Lorita 2007 1:29:60 553 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 TINKER Tess 2008 1:29:84 548 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
22 TINKER Tess 2008 1:29:84 548 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
23 DUCRET Pauline 2006 1:30:62 533 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
24 DUCRET Pauline 2006 1:30:62 533 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 DAVIES Sara 2006 1:34:67 458 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
26 DAVIES Sara 2006 1:34:67 458 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
27 BRICAU Mathilde 2006 1:35:50 443 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 BRICAU Mathilde 2006 1:35:50 443 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 GRASSO Lea 2006 1:35:58 442 CNSR CLUSES FRA
30 GRASSO Lea 2006 1:35:58 442 CNSR CLUSES FRA
31 LECHAT Margot 2007 1:35:91 436 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
32 LECHAT Margot 2007 1:35:91 436 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
33 DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise 2006 1:37:14 415 CS CHAMONIX FRA
34 DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise 2006 1:37:14 415 CS CHAMONIX FRA
35 SINIGAGLIA Betania 2006 1:42:18 334 CS CHAMONIX FRA
36 SINIGAGLIA Betania 2006 1:42:18 334 CS CHAMONIX FRA
37 MARCO Aisa 2008 1:47:10 263 CNSR CLUSES FRA
38 MARCO Aisa 2008 1:47:10 263 CNSR CLUSES FRA
39 KOWALIK Cecylia 2007 1:48:23 248 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
40 KOWALIK Cecylia 2007 1:48:23 248 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
41 VIVARD Calypso 2006 1:50:65 217 CNSR CLUSES FRA
42 FLEUTOT Eva 2006 1:52:12 200 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
43 FLEUTOT Eva 2006 1:52:12 200 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
44 MARTINATO Lisa 2007 1:53:93 179 CNSR CLUSES FRA
45 DE CHIARA Louane 2008 1:54:26 175 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
46 DE CHIARA Louane 2008 1:54:26 175 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
47 VEILLARD Anne-Lise 2008 1:59:85 119 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
48 VEILLARD Anne-Lise 2008 1:59:85 119 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
49 MERCIER Angèle 2008 2:02:31 98 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
50 MERCIER Angèle 2008 2:02:31 98 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
51 BERNARD-JACQUET Elsa 2008 2:05:50 73 CS CHAMONIX FRA
52 BERNARD-JACQUET Elsa 2008 2:05:50 73 CS CHAMONIX FRA
53 AUCHERE Jane 2008 2:10:14 44 CS CHAMONIX FRA
54 AUCHERE Jane 2008 2:10:14 44 CS CHAMONIX FRA
55 BURNET Alizée 2008 2:10:14 44 CS CHAMONIX FRA
56 COOPER Anabel 2007 2:11:59 36 CS CHAMONIX FRA
57 COOPER Anabel 2007 2:11:59 36 CS CHAMONIX FRA
58 MILLER Eva 2007 2:13:41 28 CS CHAMONIX FRA
59 MILLER Eva 2007 2:13:41 28 CS CHAMONIX FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY