Championnats Haute-Savoie Avenirs/Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

THONON-LES-BAINS

Le Dimanche 30 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEMET Julia 2006 0:35:98 873 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 DEMET Julia 2006 0:35:98 873 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
3 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 0:37:50 801 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
4 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 0:37:50 801 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
5 DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise 2006 0:37:55 799 CS CHAMONIX FRA
6 DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise 2006 0:37:55 799 CS CHAMONIX FRA
7 BOUBET Alycia 2008 0:39:30 720 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 BOUBET Alycia 2008 0:39:30 720 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 GRASSO Lea 2006 0:39:31 719 CNSR CLUSES FRA
10 GRASSO Lea 2006 0:39:31 719 CNSR CLUSES FRA
11 BRICAU Mathilde 2006 0:42:96 568 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
12 BRICAU Mathilde 2006 0:42:96 568 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 GUENDOUZ Meriem 2006 0:47:30 411 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 GUENDOUZ Meriem 2006 0:47:30 411 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
15 KOWALIK Cecylia 2007 0:53:50 230 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
16 KOWALIK Cecylia 2007 0:53:50 230 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
17 IRANA Ines 2010 0:53:82 223 CNSR CLUSES FRA
18 IRANA Ines 2010 0:53:82 223 CNSR CLUSES FRA
19 MARCO-ANDOQUE Amelie 2009 0:54:34 210 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 MARCO-ANDOQUE Amelie 2009 0:54:34 210 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 FERREIRA Mélina 2010 0:55:47 184 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
22 FERREIRA Mélina 2010 0:55:47 184 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
23 BORN MIRANDA Lena 2009 0:56:00 172 CNSR CLUSES FRA
24 BORN MIRANDA Lena 2009 0:56:00 172 CNSR CLUSES FRA
25 VAN BRUSSEL Sofia 2007 0:56:71 157 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
26 VAN BRUSSEL Sofia 2007 0:56:71 157 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
27 AMAROUCHE Sonia 2009 0:57:01 151 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 AMAROUCHE Sonia 2009 0:57:01 151 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 SOUILLEZ Emeline 2010 1:04:06 42 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
30 SOUILLEZ Emeline 2010 1:04:06 42 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
31 KUTARASHVILI Tea 2009 1:07:07 16 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
32 KUTARASHVILI Tea 2009 1:07:07 16 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
33 DAVIES Lise 2011 1:08:72 7 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
34 DAVIES Lise 2011 1:08:72 7 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
35 CARNACINA Margherita 2010 1:09:01 6 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
36 CARNACINA Margherita 2010 1:09:01 6 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
37 BETEMPS Lily-rose 2010 1:26:48 1 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
38 BETEMPS Lily-rose 2010 1:26:48 1 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY