Championnats Haute-Savoie Avenirs/Jeunes

Compétition Départementale

THONON-LES-BAINS

Le Dimanche 30 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUNET Jules 2005 1:24:34 723 CNSR CLUSES FRA
2 BRUNET Jules 2005 1:24:34 723 CNSR CLUSES FRA
3 GHOUAT Yassine 2005 1:24:74 714 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 GHOUAT Yassine 2005 1:24:74 714 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 PAQUEREAU Nathan 2005 1:30:09 607 CS CHAMONIX FRA
6 PAQUEREAU Nathan 2005 1:30:09 607 CS CHAMONIX FRA
7 MAS Mathieu 2005 1:30:29 603 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
8 MAS Mathieu 2005 1:30:29 603 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
9 ORSAT Hugo 2006 1:30:82 593 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
10 ORSAT Hugo 2006 1:30:82 593 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
11 SEYMOUR Felix 2005 1:31:38 582 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
12 SEYMOUR Felix 2005 1:31:38 582 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
13 COUSOT David 2005 1:32:67 558 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
14 COUSOT David 2005 1:32:67 558 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
15 FAVRAT Gabriel 2005 1:35:47 507 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
16 FAVRAT Gabriel 2005 1:35:47 507 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
17 PRICE Findlay 2007 1:35:65 504 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
18 PRICE Findlay 2007 1:35:65 504 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
19 BOURGEOIS Corentin 2007 1:35:91 500 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
20 BOURGEOIS Corentin 2007 1:35:91 500 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
21 DUBOURG PIRODDI Theo 2005 1:36:08 497 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
22 DUBOURG PIRODDI Theo 2005 1:36:08 497 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
23 LEITE Nathan 2007 1:37:40 474 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
24 LEITE Nathan 2007 1:37:40 474 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
25 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 1:39:29 442 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
26 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 1:39:29 442 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
27 CHOMETTE Edouard 2007 1:47:27 321 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
28 CHOMETTE Edouard 2007 1:47:27 321 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
29 MAS Hugo 2008 1:47:34 320 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
30 MAS Hugo 2008 1:47:34 320 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
31 WALKER Henry 2005 1:47:85 313 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
32 WALKER Henry 2005 1:47:85 313 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
33 COUSOT Eric 2008 1:49:98 284 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
34 COUSOT Eric 2008 1:49:98 284 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
35 JOUTY Gabin 2007 1:50:88 272 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
36 JOUTY Gabin 2007 1:50:88 272 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
37 BARRY Dian 2007 1:51:34 266 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 BARRY Dian 2007 1:51:34 266 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
39 LEGENDRE Virgil 2009 1:52:05 257 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
40 LEGENDRE Virgil 2009 1:52:05 257 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
41 TARRIER Sacha 2008 1:54:67 225 CS CHAMONIX FRA
42 TARRIER Sacha 2008 1:54:67 225 CS CHAMONIX FRA
43 CHAMARD Rayan 2008 1:56:16 208 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
44 CHAMARD Rayan 2008 1:56:16 208 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
45 PLOTTIER HARTMANN Alexandre 2007 1:57:01 199 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
46 PLOTTIER HARTMANN Alexandre 2007 1:57:01 199 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
47 JAHJAH Hatim 2008 1:58:87 179 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
48 JAHJAH Hatim 2008 1:58:87 179 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
49 MARMOEX Victor 2007 2:01:64 151 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
50 MARMOEX Victor 2007 2:01:64 151 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
51 BEAUMONT Dan 2008 2:04:32 126 CS CHAMONIX FRA
52 BEAUMONT Dan 2008 2:04:32 126 CS CHAMONIX FRA
53 FALCON Celestin 2009 2:04:57 124 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
54 FALCON Celestin 2009 2:04:57 124 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
55 LOPES Thomas 2009 2:08:29 94 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
56 LOPES Thomas 2009 2:08:29 94 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
57 BETEMPS Hugo 2010 2:10:93 75 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
58 BETEMPS Hugo 2010 2:10:93 75 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
59 ABOU-ELHOUDA Ilyés 2008 2:11:62 70 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
60 ABOU-ELHOUDA Ilyés 2008 2:11:62 70 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
61 THARAN Clément 2008 2:16:60 41 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
62 THARAN Clément 2008 2:16:60 41 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
63 GODARD Emilian 2008 2:17:31 38 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
64 GODARD Emilian 2008 2:17:31 38 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY