Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Le Samedi 26 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | 1:20:46 | 422 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAGNOT Pablo | 2002 | 1:20:87 | 414 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUBOIS William | 2002 | 1:30:93 | 232 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | 1:34:01 | 187 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | SEKKAI Yanis | 2002 | 1:39:29 | 121 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | LE BON Tony | 2002 | 1:40:00 | 113 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
7 | GIQUEAUX Nathan | 2001 | 1:40:45 | 109 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERTHET Charly | 2002 | 1:42:51 | 88 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | 1:42:54 | 88 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BOUDIN Louis | 2002 | 1:43:08 | 83 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | 1:44:44 | 71 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BROCHIER Maxence | 2001 | 1:48:26 | 42 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VESIN Hugo | 2002 | 1:48:32 | 41 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
14 | BIOT Mathis | 2002 | 1:50:83 | 27 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BENJELLOUN Marwane | 2001 | 1:51:22 | 25 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LARCHIER Axel | 2002 | 1:51:53 | 23 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
17 | WATELET Jonah | 2002 | 1:53:05 | 16 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BONTEMPI Nicolas | 2001 | 1:56:14 | 6 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
19 | TUCCINARDI Jules | 2001 | 1:58:26 | 2 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
20 | ZOUINE Mehdi | 2002 | 1:58:61 | 1 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PAUTONNIER Loukas | 2001 | 2:01:14 | 1 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BISCH Joachim | 2002 | 2:05:16 | 1 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MARTINEZ Paul | 2001 | 2:10:18 | 1 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CANIPE Nathan | 2001 | 2:11:99 | 1 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MIAULT Thomas | 2001 | 2:23:02 | 1 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
26 | UZUNER Adnan | 2002 | 2:23:70 | 1 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GAUDILLÈRE Baptiste | 2001 | 2:24:41 | 1 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
28 | VOGELEISEN Théo | 2002 | 2:29:76 | 1 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
29 | BOUHADRA Samy | 2001 | 2:38:22 | 1 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
30 | DUVERNEY Lucas | 2002 | 2:53:82 | 1 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
31 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | 2:55:90 | 1 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | NEMOZ Maxime | 2002 | 3:14:04 | 1 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |