Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Le Samedi 14 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUHMIDA Rian | 2009 | 0:17:74 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | DURAND Thomas | 2009 | 0:18:04 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | PENZ Thibault | 2009 | 0:18:96 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PENZ Martin | 2009 | 0:18:96 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DO VALE Fabio | 2010 | 0:19:02 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | BENDJAMA Nahil | 2010 | 0:19:12 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | RUFENACHT Yvan | 2009 | 0:19:26 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
8 | CHAFFARD Alexandre | 2009 | 0:19:68 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
9 | EVRARD Maxime | 2010 | 0:19:70 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
10 | PIETTE Nathanael | 2010 | 0:20:04 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
11 | CHAUVIERE Maxence | 2009 | 0:20:18 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GIROUD Clément | 2009 | 0:20:95 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GRASSO Mattéo | 2009 | 0:21:00 | 0 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HARO Nathan | 2009 | 0:21:38 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BUTTY Noah | 2011 | 0:21:55 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BERGERON Quentin | 2009 | 0:21:70 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
17 | VIE Achille | 2012 | 0:21:72 | 0 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RICHARD Esteban | 2009 | 0:22:00 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
19 | GEORGIN Nolan | 2011 | 0:22:24 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
20 | PIASCO Aloïs | 2010 | 0:22:47 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TILLMAN DELVART Noham | 2009 | 0:22:54 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOUHMIDA Ilyes | 2011 | 0:22:87 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
23 | ANGOT Timothée | 2010 | 0:23:65 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SEMMELEY Jules | 2012 | 0:23:97 | 0 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MAZURE Léo | 2010 | 0:24:06 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BALLAND-LE BELZ Loup | 2010 | 0:24:17 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PEILLEX DELPH Paul | 2010 | 0:24:94 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
28 | POHL Matthias | 2012 | 0:25:07 | 0 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DALLEINNE Simon | 2010 | 0:25:24 | 0 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ZAIMECHE Oscar | 2010 | 0:25:39 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BUFFLIER NOTEBART Eliot | 2011 | 0:25:69 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
32 | HAON Léo | 2010 | 0:26:20 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LE PENNEC Théodore | 2009 | 0:26:25 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MONEYRON Esteve | 2009 | 0:26:28 | 0 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
35 | LEFEBVRE Lucas | 2013 | 0:27:53 | 0 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MAZZON Clovis | 2012 | 0:28:63 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
37 | MOINET Simon | 2010 | 0:28:92 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
38 | KHOUDOUR Abdellah | 2012 | 0:29:67 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
39 | DURRIS Jean | 2010 | 0:32:50 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
40 | MASSON Morgan | 2010 | 0:35:40 | 0 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |