Compétition Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | 4:45:84 | 1340 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | 4:55:03 | 1268 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | 5:00:33 | 1228 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
4 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | 5:00:70 | 1225 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | 5:09:17 | 1162 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | 5:12:96 | 1134 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
7 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | 5:13:59 | 1129 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | 5:08:35 | 1168 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | 5:09:09 | 1162 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | IBANEZ Amélie | 1985 | 5:13:39 | 1131 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
4 | JULIEN Ophélie | 1988 | 5:15:79 | 1113 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | LAJNEF Sarra | 1989 | 5:18:34 | 1095 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | 5:18:85 | 1091 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | 5:19:76 | 1085 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | 5:23:90 | 1055 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | 4:54:15 | 1275 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | 4:59:60 | 1233 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | BERGLUND Eva | 1984 | 5:05:71 | 1187 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | DISTEL Marjorie | 1977 | 5:07:73 | 1172 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | 5:08:91 | 1164 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
6 | LOUGHIN Clara | 1986 | 5:10:15 | 1154 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
7 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | 5:10:83 | 1149 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
8 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | 5:11:26 | 1146 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | THEILLER Marine | 1988 | 5:12:45 | 1138 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
10 | JULIEN Ophélie | 1988 | 5:14:57 | 1122 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | 5:15:59 | 1115 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
12 | IBANEZ Amélie | 1985 | 5:17:56 | 1101 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
13 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | 5:18:57 | 1093 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | SCHMISSER Violaine | 1988 | 5:20:17 | 1082 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | MOSER Mélanie | 1989 | 5:20:98 | 1076 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
16 | LAJNEF Sarra | 1989 | 5:21:33 | 1074 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
17 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | 5:22:51 | 1065 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
18 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | 5:22:89 | 1063 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle | 1989 | 5:24:02 | 1055 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
20 | FROMENTAL Chloé | 1992 | 5:32:46 | 996 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
21 | JANOCHA Laura | 1990 | 5:33:99 | 986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
22 | POGGI Leïla | 1990 | 5:37:35 | 963 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | BOICHAT Anaelle | 1989 | 5:43:60 | 921 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
24 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | 5:47:29 | 897 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |