Compétition Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:57:67 | 1260 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | FAHR Max | 1987 | 0:59:19 | 1214 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | 0:59:28 | 1211 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | 1:00:32 | 1180 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | 1:00:68 | 1169 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | 1:01:43 | 1146 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
7 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | 1:02:11 | 1126 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | 1:02:36 | 1119 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | 1:01:44 | 1146 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | 1:02:08 | 1127 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
3 | ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric | 1976 | 1:02:44 | 1117 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 1:02:51 | 1115 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | 1:02:78 | 1107 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 1:03:30 | 1092 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FURRER Duncan | 1989 | 1:03:76 | 1079 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | LEGER Matthieu | 1990 | 1:03:78 | 1078 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:58:70 | 1229 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | 0:59:31 | 1210 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FAHR Max | 1987 | 0:59:72 | 1198 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | 1:01:40 | 1147 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | 1:01:51 | 1144 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
6 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | 1:01:52 | 1144 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | 1:01:69 | 1139 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
8 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | 1:01:72 | 1138 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | 1:02:00 | 1130 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | 1:02:93 | 1103 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
11 | ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric | 1976 | 1:03:03 | 1100 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | KERN Thomas | 1986 | 1:03:12 | 1097 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
13 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 1:03:34 | 1091 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 1:03:36 | 1090 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FURRER Duncan | 1989 | 1:04:12 | 1068 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | 1:04:53 | 1057 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | LADENT Matthieu | 1982 | 1:04:69 | 1052 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
18 | LEGER Matthieu | 1990 | 1:04:82 | 1048 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | WELSTEAD Joseph | 1990 | 1:05:22 | 1037 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | ||
20 | ZITO Adrien | 1990 | 1:05:44 | 1031 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
21 | REDDING Richi | 1986 | 1:05:53 | 1028 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
22 | PRUNCU Alexandru | 1989 | 1:05:69 | 1024 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FAHR Jascha | 1989 | 1:05:89 | 1018 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
24 | FAUCHER Florian | 1990 | 1:07:48 | 975 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
25 | DIAZ Francisco | 1990 | 1:08:55 | 946 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | 1:09:73 | 914 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JEANMONOD Guillaume | 1990 | 1:11:96 | 856 | SUISSE | SUI |