Compétition Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | 2:00:95 | 1302 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | 2:06:02 | 1223 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | 2:09:22 | 1174 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | 2:10:68 | 1152 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | ||
5 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | 2:10:97 | 1147 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | 2:12:31 | 1127 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | 2:12:33 | 1127 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | 2:12:97 | 1117 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | 2:15:89 | 1075 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEBOURGES Robin | 1989 | 2:15:99 | 1073 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | 2:17:33 | 1054 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | 2:19:71 | 1020 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | 2:21:17 | 999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | 2:21:66 | 993 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
7 | GAROT Bastien | 1989 | 2:23:74 | 964 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
8 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | 2:24:90 | 948 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | 2:04:42 | 1248 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | 2:05:45 | 1231 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | 2:11:94 | 1133 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
4 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | 2:12:02 | 1132 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | ||
5 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | 2:12:45 | 1125 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | 2:12:58 | 1123 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | SCHNEITER Christian | 1984 | 2:13:31 | 1112 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
8 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | 2:13:60 | 1108 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | 2:14:80 | 1091 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | 2:15:21 | 1085 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
11 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | 2:15:34 | 1083 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TROLL Timmy | 1989 | 2:16:53 | 1065 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
13 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | 2:16:99 | 1059 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | DEBOURGES Robin | 1989 | 2:17:80 | 1047 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
15 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | 2:19:81 | 1019 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | 2:21:28 | 998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | 2:21:69 | 992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
18 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | 2:23:01 | 974 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | 2:24:45 | 954 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | GAROT Bastien | 1989 | 2:25:06 | 946 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | ||
21 | MUENGER Yul | 1988 | 2:25:30 | 942 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
22 | ROMAND Christophe | 1990 | 2:29:55 | 886 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |