Compétition Départementale
CHAMBÉRY
Le Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 0:36:49 | 733 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
2 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 0:36:49 | 733 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
3 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:36:87 | 715 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
4 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:36:87 | 715 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
5 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:37:87 | 666 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:37:87 | 666 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | 0:38:11 | 655 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | 0:38:11 | 655 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | 0:38:97 | 615 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
10 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | 0:38:97 | 615 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
11 | STAROSTA Yvann | 2001 | 0:39:60 | 587 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
12 | STAROSTA Yvann | 2001 | 0:39:60 | 587 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
13 | ORSINI Lorenzo | 2001 | 0:41:74 | 496 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ORSINI Lorenzo | 2001 | 0:41:74 | 496 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FLECCHIA Corentin | 2001 | 0:41:92 | 488 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
16 | FLECCHIA Corentin | 2001 | 0:41:92 | 488 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
17 | GENTIL Baptiste | 2002 | 0:42:95 | 447 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
18 | GENTIL Baptiste | 2002 | 0:42:95 | 447 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
19 | VICCICA Laurent | 2001 | 0:43:96 | 409 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
20 | VICCICA Laurent | 2001 | 0:43:96 | 409 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
21 | DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo | 2002 | 0:45:25 | 363 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
22 | DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo | 2002 | 0:45:25 | 363 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
23 | PELLE Antoine | 2002 | 0:45:69 | 347 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
24 | PELLE Antoine | 2002 | 0:45:69 | 347 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
25 | BERTHET Charly | 2002 | 0:47:06 | 302 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BERTHET Charly | 2002 | 0:47:06 | 302 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DENIZ Berzan | 2002 | 0:47:07 | 302 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
28 | DENIZ Berzan | 2002 | 0:47:07 | 302 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
29 | CORSON Alexandre | 2001 | 0:47:78 | 280 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
30 | CORSON Alexandre | 2001 | 0:47:78 | 280 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
31 | ROUAIBIA Raed-Firas | 2002 | 0:51:17 | 185 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
32 | ROUAIBIA Raed-Firas | 2002 | 0:51:17 | 185 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
33 | CHARIGNON Loic | 2001 | 0:51:38 | 180 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
34 | CHARIGNON Loic | 2001 | 0:51:38 | 180 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
35 | GOSSET Kilian | 2002 | 0:52:85 | 146 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
36 | GOSSET Kilian | 2002 | 0:52:85 | 146 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
37 | REGAUDIAT Paul | 2002 | 0:55:33 | 96 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
38 | REGAUDIAT Paul | 2002 | 0:55:33 | 96 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
39 | BOUVIER Remi | 2002 | 0:56:84 | 71 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
40 | BOUVIER Remi | 2002 | 0:56:84 | 71 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |