Compétition Départementale
SAINT-GERVAIS (FRA)
Le Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POHL Leonie | 2010 | 1:32:93 | 753 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PIERLOT Lou | 2010 | 1:38:72 | 647 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | BRODIN Clémence | 2011 | 1:44:36 | 551 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHOMETTE Michelle | 2010 | 1:45:86 | 527 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
5 | LECARME Elise | 2010 | 1:49:76 | 466 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
6 | SLINN Alexandra | 2010 | 1:50:65 | 453 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRICE Astrid | 2010 | 1:50:44 | 456 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
2 | YESILYURT Sara | 2011 | 1:51:08 | 447 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARCO ANDOQUE Amélie | 2009 | 1:51:50 | 441 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DURET-CANTIOLLET Milane | 2010 | 1:55:05 | 391 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
5 | HALSALL Katherine | 2010 | 1:55:62 | 383 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
6 | MOREL Elsa | 2009 | 1:57:38 | 359 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POHL Leonie | 2010 | 1:31:87 | 773 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PIERLOT Lou | 2010 | 1:40:60 | 614 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
3 | BRODIN Clémence | 2011 | 1:42:71 | 578 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHOMETTE Michelle | 2010 | 1:45:21 | 537 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
5 | SLINN Alexandra | 2010 | 1:45:88 | 526 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
6 | LECARME Elise | 2010 | 1:45:90 | 526 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
7 | MARCO ANDOQUE Amélie | 2009 | 1:46:08 | 523 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PRICE Astrid | 2010 | 1:46:24 | 521 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
9 | YESILYURT Sara | 2011 | 1:47:53 | 500 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HALSALL Katherine | 2010 | 1:53:90 | 406 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
11 | DURET-CANTIOLLET Milane | 2010 | 1:54:65 | 396 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
12 | MOREL Elsa | 2009 | 1:54:95 | 392 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
13 | BOURGEOIS MATEOS Julie | 2011 | 1:58:46 | 345 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
14 | SIVITER Evelyn | 2010 | 1:58:97 | 339 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | COSIER Lilya | 2009 | 2:00:27 | 322 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
16 | MARSAN Aurore | 2011 | 2:00:92 | 314 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
17 | GIEZA Emilie | 2009 | 2:02:66 | 293 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MARGER Clémence | 2011 | 2:02:78 | 292 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
19 | EL KHOUKH Imane | 2011 | 2:05:53 | 260 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
20 | DOCHE-LAMBERT Lola-Prune | 2011 | 2:12:21 | 191 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
21 | LEVASSOR Stella | 2011 | 2:18:49 | 135 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |