Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SATES Matthew | 2003 | 4:13:05 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 4:15:30 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LITCHFIELD Max | 1995 | 4:19:74 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | STEVERINK Stephan | 2004 | 4:20:54 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 4:24:19 | 1218 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | CASTEJON RAMIREZ Alex | 1998 | 4:24:30 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 4:26:32 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SATES Matthew | 2003 | 4:18:63 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 4:18:97 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LITCHFIELD Max | 1995 | 4:20:96 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | STEVERINK Stephan | 2004 | 4:23:82 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | RAZZETTI Alberto | 1999 | 4:23:88 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CASTEJON RAMIREZ Alex | 1998 | 4:25:08 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MUHLLEITNER Henning | 1997 | 4:25:50 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WILLIAMS Brodie | 1999 | 4:27:60 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | RUVALCABA Hector | 1997 | 4:28:07 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN BURGUILLO Marcos | 2002 | 4:29:76 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BROWN Samuel | 2003 | 4:30:05 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 4:30:48 | 1170 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 4:31:55 | 1162 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
14 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | 4:33:34 | 1148 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | MORALES CEBEY Hector | 2002 | 4:38:35 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PAINE Thomas | 1994 | 4:41:69 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 4:24:68 | 1214 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | COMA PLANELLA Roger | 2000 | 4:38:94 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | VILLA RODRIGUEZ Pau | 2004 | 4:42:44 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | 4:44:27 | 1068 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |