Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN NIEKERK Lara | 2003 | 0:29:89 | 1383 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CLARK Imogen | 1999 | 0:30:05 | 1373 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | JACOBY Lydia | 2004 | 0:30:28 | 1360 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | 0:30:73 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOBY Lydia | 2004 | 0:30:08 | 1372 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VAN NIEKERK Lara | 2003 | 0:30:21 | 1364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CLARK Imogen | 1999 | 0:30:31 | 1358 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | 0:30:84 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 0:31:15 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | AOKI Reona | 1995 | 0:31:18 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CEBALLOS Macarena | 1995 | 0:31:22 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ANGIOLINI Lisa | 1995 | 0:31:68 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOBY Lydia | 2004 | 0:30:50 | 1347 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | 0:30:95 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | AOKI Reona | 1995 | 0:31:00 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CEBALLOS Macarena | 1995 | 0:31:00 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MAKINO Hiroko | 1999 | 0:31:63 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 0:32:38 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CHEN Pui-Lam | 2008 | 0:32:70 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PRIBYLOVA Jana | 2005 | 0:33:09 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN NIEKERK Lara | 2003 | 0:30:45 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CLARK Imogen | 1999 | 0:30:69 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 0:31:08 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ANGIOLINI Lisa | 1995 | 0:31:47 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KIVIRINTA Veera | 1995 | 0:31:48 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ANGUS Sophie | 1999 | 0:31:76 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FAST Emelie | 2004 | 0:32:25 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina | 1994 | 0:32:91 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN NIEKERK Lara | 2003 | 0:29:75 | 1391 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CLARK Imogen | 1999 | 0:30:21 | 1364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN NIEKERK Lara | 2003 | 0:30:63 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | JACOBY Lydia | 2004 | 0:30:92 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CLARK Imogen | 1999 | 0:31:17 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | AOKI Reona | 1995 | 0:31:31 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SZTANDERA Dominika | 1997 | 0:31:31 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KIVIRINTA Veera | 1995 | 0:31:31 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GORBENKO Anastasia | 2003 | 0:31:36 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CEBALLOS Macarena | 1995 | 0:31:37 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ANGIOLINI Lisa | 1995 | 0:31:45 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MAKINO Hiroko | 1999 | 0:31:64 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | ANGUS Sophie | 1999 | 0:31:79 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 0:32:09 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | FAST Emelie | 2004 | 0:32:21 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CHEN Pui-Lam | 2008 | 0:32:58 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | GARCIA URZAINQUI Marina | 1994 | 0:32:84 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PRIBYLOVA Jana | 2005 | 0:33:04 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | FRANCO Mia | 2007 | 0:33:09 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | 0:33:88 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 0:34:13 | 1144 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FRANCO Carola | 2004 | 0:34:72 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | MANSERVISI Camilla | 2006 | 0:34:86 | 1105 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | CHEANG Weng-Lam | 2000 | 0:34:91 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | DE GROOT Fenna | 1997 | 0:35:52 | 1071 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | MARIC Lea | 2007 | 0:35:76 | 1058 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | 0:36:01 | 1046 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |