Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:07 | 1412 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:70 | 1368 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | 0:25:91 | 1353 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JUNEVIK Sara | 2000 | 0:25:94 | 1351 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:28 | 1397 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:96 | 1350 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | 0:26:02 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JUNEVIK Sara | 2000 | 0:26:16 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MACNEIL Margaret | 2000 | 0:26:18 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | OSMAN Farida | 1995 | 0:26:25 | 1330 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PEDA Paulina | 1998 | 0:26:36 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:74 | 1296 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:26:01 | 1346 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | OSMAN Farida | 1995 | 0:26:22 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | JUNEVIK Sara | 2000 | 0:26:33 | 1324 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PEDA Paulina | 1998 | 0:26:40 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:27:39 | 1252 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PRYOR Georgina | 1998 | 0:27:70 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MITSUI Airi | 2004 | 0:27:92 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LI Sum yiu | 2009 | 0:28:19 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:25 | 1400 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | 0:25:93 | 1352 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MACNEIL Margaret | 2000 | 0:26:23 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:60 | 1306 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | 0:26:72 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MIKKELSEN Amalie | 1997 | 0:27:55 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | JANSEN Ella | 2005 | 0:27:76 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | 0:28:24 | 1196 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 1993 | 0:24:89 | 1425 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:96 | 1350 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 1993 | 0:25:58 | 1376 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:94 | 1351 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | IKEE Rikako | 2000 | 0:26:05 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | OSMAN Farida | 1995 | 0:26:19 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MACNEIL Margaret | 2000 | 0:26:37 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | JUNEVIK Sara | 2000 | 0:26:40 | 1319 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | 0:26:42 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PEDA Paulina | 1998 | 0:26:76 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:77 | 1294 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:27:28 | 1259 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MIKKELSEN Amalie | 1997 | 0:27:45 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | PRYOR Georgina | 1998 | 0:27:60 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | JANSEN Ella | 2005 | 0:27:72 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MITSUI Airi | 2004 | 0:27:77 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | LAUKKANEN Jenna | 1995 | 0:28:16 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | 0:28:28 | 1193 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LI Sum yiu | 2009 | 0:28:45 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | KIVIRINTA Veera | 1995 | 0:28:61 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | HEIN Agostina | 2008 | 0:28:84 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MAZZOLA Valeria | 2007 | 0:28:97 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | COUROSSE Lucie | 2005 | 0:29:38 | 1122 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | 0:29:49 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | CHEANG Weng Chi | 2006 | 0:29:53 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | 0:29:53 | 1113 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DE GROOT Fenna | 1997 | 0:29:55 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | 0:29:89 | 1090 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MEIER Ane | 2005 | 0:30:00 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | CALLEA Alissia | 2008 | 0:32:31 | 944 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | 0:33:07 | 900 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |