Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro | 1997 | 0:48:61 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GAZIEV Ruslan | 1999 | 0:48:78 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:48:84 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SIERADZKI Kamil | 2002 | 0:49:23 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MAJCHRZAK Kacper | 1992 | 0:49:70 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CHOWANIEC Mateusz | 2003 | 0:49:76 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 0:50:31 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | 0:49:93 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:50:36 | 1247 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PANCEREVAS Daniil | 2004 | 0:50:40 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 0:50:56 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:50:64 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MESZAROS Daniel | 2003 | 0:50:67 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:50:72 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CALKINS Stephen | 1998 | 0:51:07 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro | 1997 | 0:49:16 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GAZIEV Ruslan | 1999 | 0:49:16 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:49:34 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | NEMETH Nandor | 1999 | 0:49:45 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ACEVEDO Javier | 1998 | 0:49:70 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SIERADZKI Kamil | 2002 | 0:49:79 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MAJCHRZAK Kacper | 1992 | 0:49:95 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CHOWANIEC Mateusz | 2003 | 0:49:96 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 0:49:99 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | PERSSON Elias | 2002 | 0:50:21 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | CALKINS Stephen | 1998 | 0:50:22 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 0:50:26 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:50:32 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | 0:50:32 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:50:38 | 1246 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:50:55 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MESZAROS Daniel | 2003 | 0:50:63 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | PANCEREVAS Daniil | 2004 | 0:50:68 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | DUDYS Dominik | 2002 | 0:50:71 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | AREVALO Francisco Jose | 1999 | 0:50:77 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | 0:51:02 | 1224 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PISZCZOROWICZ Bartosz | 1999 | 0:51:18 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | FULLUM-HUOT Edouard | 2002 | 0:51:20 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | MAGDA Boldizsar | 2005 | 0:51:30 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | NORMAN Aiden | 2006 | 0:51:33 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | TAYLOR Jack | 2001 | 0:51:43 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | HAMSON Joseph | 2003 | 0:51:64 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BONA Benedek | 2004 | 0:51:77 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | STOLK Ivo | 2001 | 0:51:78 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | KIM Issei | 2005 | 0:51:89 | 1193 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | 0:52:02 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | WEAVER Liam | 2003 | 0:52:09 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | RAMIA VIVES Guillem | 2002 | 0:52:09 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | ANILKUMAR SHYLAJA Anand | 1997 | 0:52:10 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BIDOIS Tane | 2005 | 0:52:11 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | CHRISTENSEN Kevin witt | 1995 | 0:52:25 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 0:52:30 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | 0:52:32 | 1178 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
39 | DARDIS Paul | 2006 | 0:52:35 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | KUKHALASHVILI Luka | 2002 | 0:52:65 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | KHATKAR Veer | 2004 | 0:52:86 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | LAFLEUR Maxime | 2002 | 0:52:91 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | DUTRIAUX Néo | 2007 | 0:53:06 | 1153 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | 0:53:35 | 1143 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | 0:53:77 | 1129 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DREDGE Elijah | 2005 | 0:53:77 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | 0:54:40 | 1108 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | NG Chi Hin | 2006 | 0:54:57 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | MCDONAGH Will | 2004 | 0:54:61 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 0:54:62 | 1101 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DRUENNE Theo | 2005 | 0:55:07 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | ISTERI Fabio | 1999 | 0:55:28 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | PETIT Antoine | 2008 | 0:55:60 | 1069 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | TORRE Joseph | 2007 | 0:55:87 | 1060 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | 0:55:93 | 1058 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | TARAZI Mateo | 2007 | 0:56:56 | 1037 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | 0:56:74 | 1032 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BANTI Lorenzo | 2008 | 0:58:39 | 979 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |