Compétition Internationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 20 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 21 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:53:45 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MASIUK Ksawery | 2004 | 0:53:97 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:54:30 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KNEDLA Miroslav | 2005 | 0:54:32 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FRANTA Tomas | 1998 | 0:55:41 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SARAVIA Ulises | 2005 | 0:55:45 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:55:76 | 1227 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GERCHIK David | 2001 | 0:55:85 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NATARAJ Srihari | 2001 | 0:55:29 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | NORMAN Aiden | 2006 | 0:55:58 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 0:55:82 | 1225 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 0:56:30 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | 0:56:44 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:56:84 | 1196 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BIDOIS Tane | 2005 | 0:57:40 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:54:53 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MASIUK Ksawery | 2004 | 0:54:54 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KNEDLA Miroslav | 2005 | 0:54:96 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:54:99 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FRANTA Tomas | 1998 | 0:55:22 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SARAVIA Ulises | 2005 | 0:55:39 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GERCHIK David | 2001 | 0:55:41 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | 0:55:64 | 1231 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KOVACS Benedek | 1998 | 0:55:65 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | 0:55:72 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | NATARAJ Srihari | 2001 | 0:55:88 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | NORMAN Aiden | 2006 | 0:55:88 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 0:55:89 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | 0:56:01 | 1220 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MAJERSKI Jakub | 2000 | 0:56:29 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ACEVEDO Javier | 1998 | 0:56:35 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:56:36 | 1210 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PANTSKHAVA Noe | 2006 | 0:57:74 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BIDOIS Tane | 2005 | 0:58:36 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | FERLONI Davide | 2005 | 0:58:42 | 1150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | PEKNICE Toby | 2003 | 0:58:66 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | SZEKELY Aron | 2004 | 0:58:82 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | PRATT Cole | 2002 | 0:59:48 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | 1:00:20 | 1100 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SCHEFFER Jonathan | 2006 | 1:01:34 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BLAIS Tyler | 2004 | 1:01:64 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | 1:03:83 | 1001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHAN Si Chon | 2007 | 1:04:10 | 994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |