Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Du Dimanche 01 Avril 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 1:14:07 | 926 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | 1:16:79 | 861 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | 1:16:86 | 859 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | POLLET-THIOLLIER Arielle | 2005 | 1:17:06 | 854 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | 1:18:76 | 815 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 1:20:20 | 782 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | 1:30:48 | 569 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
8 | EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane | 2008 | 1:39:32 | 412 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
9 | BEULLARD Soleane | 2008 | 1:41:99 | 370 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | BESSARD Melina | 2009 | 1:52:54 | 225 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
11 | BENHAMMOU Mayssane | 2008 | 1:55:31 | 193 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | 1:21:27 | 758 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | LE FUR Aziliz | 2005 | 1:21:99 | 743 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | 1:22:57 | 730 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | FETTAH Lyna | 2006 | 1:24:72 | 684 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | 1:27:13 | 635 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PICCO Heloise | 2007 | 1:27:68 | 624 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 1:13:78 | 933 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | 1:17:08 | 854 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | 1:18:42 | 823 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | 1:18:54 | 820 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | POLLET-THIOLLIER Arielle | 2005 | 1:18:86 | 813 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 1:21:09 | 762 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | 1:23:00 | 721 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | LE FUR Aziliz | 2005 | 1:23:06 | 719 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
9 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | 1:24:61 | 687 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
10 | FETTAH Lyna | 2006 | 1:27:34 | 630 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | PICCO Heloise | 2007 | 1:28:34 | 610 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | 1:28:56 | 606 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PAGNI Alissa | 2007 | 1:30:26 | 573 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | 1:30:57 | 567 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
15 | PHILIPPON Juliette | 2007 | 1:31:42 | 551 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane | 2008 | 1:36:48 | 460 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
17 | LECHAT Margot | 2007 | 1:37:14 | 449 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CERAN Manon | 2007 | 1:37:30 | 446 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
19 | BERRUET Amy-Lyn | 2007 | 1:40:64 | 391 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | BEULLARD Soleane | 2008 | 1:42:45 | 363 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
21 | ESTEVES-GUER Pauline | 2007 | 1:44:20 | 337 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CORNALI Anne-Augustine | 2008 | 1:50:02 | 257 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BESSARD Melina | 2009 | 1:53:25 | 217 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | BENHAMMOU Mayssane | 2008 | 1:55:68 | 189 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | CLARET Emy | 2008 | 2:10:56 | 61 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
26 | COLLET-BATCHAMEN Whitney | 2007 | 2:15:94 | 32 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |