Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Du Dimanche 01 Avril 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | 1:20:30 | 1012 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | 1:22:41 | 966 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | 1:24:81 | 915 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | 1:25:12 | 909 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | 1:25:19 | 907 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | BELALIT Oumaima | 2005 | 1:26:45 | 881 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | 1:47:92 | 494 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
8 | BENAMEUR Feryel | 2008 | 1:51:94 | 434 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | VINCENT Eulalie | 2008 | 1:57:86 | 353 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
10 | FOULON Brune | 2008 | 1:57:95 | 352 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
11 | BEULLARD Soleane | 2008 | 1:58:72 | 342 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | 1:27:06 | 869 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | 1:28:65 | 836 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | 1:32:33 | 764 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 1:32:35 | 764 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | 1:33:79 | 737 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | 1:35:96 | 696 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | 1:23:27 | 948 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | 1:25:81 | 894 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | 1:26:06 | 889 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | 1:26:34 | 883 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | 1:26:63 | 878 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BELALIT Oumaima | 2005 | 1:27:49 | 860 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | 1:30:04 | 809 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | 1:31:83 | 774 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | 1:33:96 | 733 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
10 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 1:34:54 | 722 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | 1:34:56 | 722 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
12 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | 1:37:50 | 668 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | 1:38:15 | 657 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MOREL Calypso | 2007 | 1:42:51 | 581 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
15 | BRISFER Rose | 2005 | 1:44:62 | 547 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
16 | ESTEVES-GUER Pauline | 2007 | 1:46:26 | 520 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | 1:48:47 | 486 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
18 | LECHAT Margot | 2007 | 1:49:07 | 477 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BENAMEUR Feryel | 2008 | 1:49:99 | 463 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 1:50:73 | 452 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VINCENT Eulalie | 2008 | 1:53:68 | 410 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
22 | FOULON Brune | 2008 | 1:55:22 | 388 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
23 | BEULLARD Soleane | 2008 | 1:57:94 | 352 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | LORNAGE Emma | 2007 | 2:01:69 | 305 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
25 | CLARET Emy | 2008 | 2:06:47 | 250 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
26 | CORNALI Anne-Augustine | 2008 | 2:12:56 | 187 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MERLANT Anaelle | 2007 | 2:12:87 | 184 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
28 | BENHAMMOU Mayssane | 2008 | 2:14:99 | 165 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |