Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Du Dimanche 01 Avril 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 0:59:41 | 948 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 1:00:89 | 903 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | 1:02:73 | 848 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 1:02:93 | 843 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 1:03:86 | 816 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:04:54 | 796 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 1:14:95 | 530 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | RUBAGOTTI Tristan | 2007 | 1:16:73 | 490 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 1:18:50 | 451 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | BISMUTH KIMPE Louis | 2007 | 1:19:04 | 440 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 1:23:82 | 345 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
12 | CAMPS Théo | 2008 | 1:29:10 | 254 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | 1:06:94 | 730 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | 1:07:70 | 710 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | 1:08:05 | 701 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | EXCOFFON Thibaut | 2005 | 1:09:66 | 659 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | VEILLE Kherian | 2005 | 1:09:69 | 658 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | 1:10:80 | 630 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 0:59:07 | 958 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 1:01:40 | 888 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 1:03:69 | 821 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | 1:03:80 | 817 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 1:04:24 | 805 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:05:00 | 784 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | 1:05:38 | 773 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | 1:08:31 | 694 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
9 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | 1:09:12 | 673 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | EXCOFFON Thibaut | 2005 | 1:11:62 | 609 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | VEILLE Kherian | 2005 | 1:12:03 | 599 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | 1:12:18 | 596 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | DE OLIVEIRA Antoine | 2006 | 1:15:35 | 521 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 1:15:63 | 514 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
15 | BENMOHAMED Imran | 2005 | 1:16:75 | 489 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
16 | CIPOLLINO Fabio | 2006 | 1:18:25 | 457 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RUBAGOTTI Tristan | 2007 | 1:18:25 | 457 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
18 | DEMEY Baptiste | 2006 | 1:18:46 | 452 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
19 | ORSAT Hugo | 2006 | 1:18:93 | 442 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SIDORSKI Enzo | 2006 | 1:19:37 | 433 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MOREL Mateo | 2005 | 1:19:43 | 432 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
22 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 1:19:77 | 425 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
23 | BISMUTH KIMPE Louis | 2007 | 1:20:86 | 403 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
24 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 1:21:51 | 390 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | GUIRAND Thibault | 2006 | 1:21:91 | 382 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PENQUER Kilian | 2005 | 1:22:91 | 363 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PALUMBO Alessandro | 2006 | 1:27:44 | 281 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BONNOT Gaspard | 2006 | 1:28:35 | 266 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
29 | CAMPS Théo | 2008 | 1:30:65 | 230 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
30 | BELKHIR-CALIST Romain | 2008 | 1:31:95 | 211 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
31 | COUDERT Clement | 2007 | 1:36:89 | 145 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
32 | CHAPON Thimothée | 2007 | 1:37:75 | 135 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
33 | PETRUZZI Gabriel | 2008 | 1:39:16 | 119 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
34 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 1:40:71 | 103 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
35 | MANCEAU-BARON Bjorn | 2009 | 1:43:11 | 80 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
36 | WILSON Alexandre | 2008 | 1:43:21 | 79 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
37 | CHELEF Yasin | 2008 | 1:44:33 | 69 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
38 | SAADI Sofiane | 2007 | 1:46:60 | 52 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
39 | GROCCIA Lorenzo | 2009 | 1:47:28 | 47 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
40 | DOGRUL Mehmeet | 2008 | 1:47:48 | 46 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
41 | CHAFFARD Alexandre | 2009 | 1:55:37 | 8 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
42 | ABOUELKHAIR Anes | 2009 | 1:58:86 | 1 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |