Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Du Dimanche 01 Avril 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 0:32:45 | 865 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 0:33:64 | 804 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 0:34:05 | 784 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | SERASSET Robin | 2004 | 0:34:12 | 781 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
5 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | 0:36:32 | 677 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | 0:36:33 | 676 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | RUBAGOTTI Tristan | 2007 | 0:39:72 | 531 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | BISMUTH KIMPE Louis | 2007 | 0:42:28 | 432 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | 0:44:64 | 351 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BELKHIR-CALIST Romain | 2008 | 0:45:83 | 313 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | CAMPS Théo | 2008 | 0:47:07 | 275 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
12 | VERDIER-ROTHMAN Thomas | 2007 | 0:49:37 | 213 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 0:33:09 | 832 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 0:33:61 | 806 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 0:34:04 | 785 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | 0:35:45 | 717 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SERASSET Robin | 2004 | 0:36:28 | 679 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
6 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | 0:36:64 | 662 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | DEMEY Baptiste | 2006 | 0:39:08 | 557 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | EXCOFFON Thibaut | 2005 | 0:39:52 | 539 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | SILVENTE-ORTEGA Antonin | 2006 | 0:39:58 | 536 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
10 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | 0:40:82 | 487 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | VEILLE Kherian | 2005 | 0:41:47 | 462 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | RUBAGOTTI Tristan | 2007 | 0:41:64 | 456 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | BISMUTH KIMPE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:42:74 | 416 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
14 | SIDORSKI Enzo | 2006 | 0:42:92 | 409 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BISMUTH KIMPE Louis | 2007 | 0:43:14 | 402 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
16 | MOREL Mateo | 2005 | 0:43:24 | 398 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
17 | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | 0:45:00 | 339 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ORSAT Hugo | 2006 | 0:45:25 | 331 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BELKHIR-CALIST Romain | 2008 | 0:47:10 | 275 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | CAMPS Théo | 2008 | 0:48:28 | 241 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
21 | VERDIER-ROTHMAN Thomas | 2007 | 0:51:19 | 169 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | AFFARI Youssef | 2007 | 0:51:49 | 162 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHAMARD Rayan | 2008 | 0:52:58 | 139 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHAPON Thimothée | 2007 | 0:54:60 | 100 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
25 | CHELEF Yasin | 2008 | 0:54:63 | 99 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
26 | JOUTY Gabin | 2007 | 0:54:86 | 95 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MANCEAU-BARON Bjorn | 2009 | 0:55:95 | 78 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
28 | SAADI Sofiane | 2007 | 0:56:81 | 65 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
29 | WILSON Alexandre | 2008 | 0:57:40 | 57 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
30 | CHAFFARD Alexandre | 2009 | 1:00:15 | 26 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
31 | DOGRUL Mehmeet | 2008 | 1:02:14 | 12 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
32 | ABOUELKHAIR Anes | 2009 | 1:03:07 | 7 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |