Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Du Dimanche 01 Avril 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 0:30:80 | 851 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 0:31:61 | 805 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | 0:31:70 | 800 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 0:32:14 | 775 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | 0:32:29 | 767 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | SERASSET Robin | 2004 | 0:34:35 | 658 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
7 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 0:37:17 | 522 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | BISMUTH KIMPE Louis | 2007 | 0:40:86 | 367 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 0:41:48 | 344 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | RUBAGOTTI Tristan | 2007 | 0:44:30 | 248 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | JOUTY Gabin | 2007 | 0:47:79 | 151 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AFFARI Youssef | 2007 | 0:47:95 | 147 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 0:31:34 | 820 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 0:32:00 | 783 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 0:32:18 | 773 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | 0:32:34 | 764 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | 0:32:44 | 759 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | SERASSET Robin | 2004 | 0:34:58 | 646 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
7 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | 0:35:23 | 614 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
8 | VEILLE Kherian | 2005 | 0:36:70 | 543 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 0:37:54 | 505 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
10 | BISMUTH KIMPE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:39:56 | 419 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | DEMEY Baptiste | 2006 | 0:41:03 | 361 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
12 | BENMOHAMED Imran | 2005 | 0:41:27 | 352 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | SILVENTE-ORTEGA Antonin | 2006 | 0:41:47 | 345 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
14 | BISMUTH KIMPE Louis | 2007 | 0:41:98 | 326 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
15 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 0:42:54 | 306 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | RUBAGOTTI Tristan | 2007 | 0:43:38 | 278 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
17 | CIPOLLINO Fabio | 2006 | 0:43:40 | 277 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | AFFARI Youssef | 2007 | 0:45:62 | 208 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PALUMBO Alessandro | 2006 | 0:48:19 | 141 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BONNOT Gaspard | 2006 | 0:48:83 | 126 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
21 | JOUTY Gabin | 2007 | 0:50:72 | 88 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CAMPS Théo | 2008 | 0:51:46 | 74 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
23 | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | 0:52:84 | 53 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COUDERT Clement | 2007 | 0:53:27 | 47 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
25 | PETRUZZI Gabriel | 2008 | 0:55:31 | 23 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
26 | VERDIER-ROTHMAN Thomas | 2007 | 0:56:46 | 13 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MANCEAU-BARON Bjorn | 2009 | 0:58:36 | 3 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
28 | GROCCIA Lorenzo | 2009 | 0:58:83 | 2 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
29 | CHAMARD Rayan | 2008 | 0:59:44 | 1 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | WILSON Alexandre | 2008 | 0:59:86 | 1 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
31 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 1:00:63 | 1 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
32 | CHAPON Thimothée | 2007 | 1:04:28 | 1 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
33 | SAADI Sofiane | 2007 | 1:07:35 | 1 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
34 | CHAFFARD Alexandre | 2009 | 1:11:63 | 1 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |