Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | 2:32:05 | 989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:34:81 | 955 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 2:36:04 | 939 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | GALY Lara | 2003 | 2:37:03 | 927 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 2:38:68 | 907 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | 2:39:08 | 902 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 2:41:37 | 875 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
8 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | 2:43:15 | 853 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | 2:43:54 | 849 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
2 | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | 2:46:93 | 809 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 2:49:00 | 786 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | 3:00:60 | 660 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | 2:41:73 | 870 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
2 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 2:45:99 | 820 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
3 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 2:47:44 | 804 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
4 | SINGLARD Lisa | 2004 | 2:52:18 | 750 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | 2:57:77 | 690 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
6 | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | 2:59:09 | 676 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
7 | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | 3:03:36 | 632 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | 3:04:21 | 623 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | 2:33:64 | 969 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GALY Lara | 2003 | 2:35:29 | 949 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 2:35:37 | 948 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | 2:36:84 | 929 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 2:38:93 | 904 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
6 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | 2:40:81 | 881 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | 2:41:44 | 874 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | 2:41:48 | 873 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 2:42:06 | 866 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | 2:43:34 | 851 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
11 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 2:45:16 | 830 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
12 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | 2:47:03 | 808 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CAZALS Auriane | 1996 | 2:47:33 | 805 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | 2:47:49 | 803 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
15 | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | 2:48:41 | 793 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 2:48:78 | 788 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
17 | SINGLARD Lisa | 2004 | 2:52:55 | 746 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | 2:56:70 | 701 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
19 | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | 3:00:43 | 662 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
20 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | 3:00:60 | 660 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
21 | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | 3:01:77 | 648 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | 3:04:30 | 622 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |