Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 0:34:80 | 1108 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
2 | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | 0:35:21 | 1087 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 0:35:67 | 1063 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
4 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 0:35:84 | 1054 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 0:36:02 | 1045 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | 0:36:62 | 1014 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 0:36:74 | 1008 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
8 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 0:37:28 | 981 | CN BALMA | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | 0:37:90 | 951 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
2 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 0:38:33 | 930 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | 0:39:53 | 873 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | 0:39:72 | 864 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | 0:39:94 | 854 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
6 | PAVLAKIS Marion | 2002 | 0:41:00 | 805 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | 0:41:54 | 781 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
8 | GACHON Laure | 2003 | 0:41:79 | 770 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | 0:36:76 | 1007 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | 0:37:71 | 960 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | 0:37:86 | 953 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
4 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | 0:38:15 | 939 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | 0:38:22 | 935 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
6 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | 0:38:60 | 917 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte | 2005 | 0:38:61 | 916 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
8 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 0:38:94 | 901 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 0:34:92 | 1102 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
2 | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | 0:35:30 | 1082 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 0:35:96 | 1048 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 0:36:06 | 1043 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | 0:36:23 | 1034 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 0:36:39 | 1026 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 0:36:51 | 1020 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
8 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 0:36:74 | 1008 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
9 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | 0:36:90 | 1000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
10 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | 0:37:51 | 970 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | 0:37:73 | 959 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
12 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 0:37:88 | 952 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | 0:38:10 | 941 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | 0:38:58 | 918 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
15 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | 0:38:66 | 914 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | LHOMMEL Coralie | 2001 | 0:38:69 | 913 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 0:38:93 | 901 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
18 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | 0:38:94 | 901 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
19 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | 0:39:05 | 895 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
20 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | 0:39:43 | 878 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
21 | LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte | 2005 | 0:39:55 | 872 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
22 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | 0:39:63 | 868 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
23 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | 0:39:68 | 866 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
24 | BERNIER Nell | 2005 | 0:40:02 | 850 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
25 | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | 0:40:55 | 826 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
26 | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | 0:40:57 | 825 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
27 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | 0:40:59 | 824 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | 0:40:81 | 814 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
29 | ELASRI-SOUZY Lison | 2004 | 0:40:83 | 813 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
30 | HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia | 2004 | 0:40:88 | 811 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | 0:40:96 | 807 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | GACHON Laure | 2003 | 0:41:98 | 762 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | 0:42:01 | 761 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
34 | PINCHI Charline | 2005 | 0:42:07 | 758 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | 0:42:10 | 757 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
36 | PAVLAKIS Marion | 2002 | 0:42:16 | 754 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | 0:42:26 | 750 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | 0:42:36 | 745 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
39 | ARNAUD Anaïs | 2005 | 0:42:52 | 738 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
40 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | 0:42:54 | 738 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | 0:42:61 | 735 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ROMINGER Marilou | 2003 | 0:42:62 | 734 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
43 | BRUS Ema | 2003 | 0:43:19 | 710 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
44 | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | 0:43:73 | 687 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
45 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | 0:43:84 | 683 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LECORDONNIER Julie | 2004 | 0:44:19 | 668 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
47 | CLARAC Maîlis | 2002 | 0:44:40 | 660 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
48 | EYCHENNE Celia | 2005 | 0:44:85 | 641 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
49 | BOIRIE Camille | 2004 | 0:45:00 | 635 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |