Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 0:29:31 | 1127 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
2 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 0:29:62 | 1107 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
3 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 0:30:06 | 1079 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 0:30:17 | 1073 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 0:30:44 | 1056 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 0:30:66 | 1042 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 0:31:37 | 999 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
8 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 0:31:39 | 998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | 0:30:83 | 1032 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | 0:31:23 | 1008 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
3 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 0:31:81 | 973 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 0:32:14 | 954 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
5 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 0:32:27 | 946 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
6 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | 0:32:73 | 920 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
7 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 0:32:94 | 908 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | 0:33:19 | 893 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 0:31:01 | 1021 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 0:31:66 | 982 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
3 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 0:31:86 | 970 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 0:32:31 | 944 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
5 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | 0:32:65 | 924 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
6 | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | 0:32:79 | 916 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 0:32:96 | 907 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 0:33:40 | 882 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 0:29:59 | 1109 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
2 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 0:30:24 | 1068 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 0:30:47 | 1054 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
4 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 0:30:55 | 1049 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 0:30:56 | 1049 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 0:30:99 | 1022 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 0:31:11 | 1015 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | 0:31:26 | 1006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | 0:31:32 | 1002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
10 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | 0:31:42 | 997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
11 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:31:44 | 995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
12 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | 0:31:47 | 994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
13 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | 0:31:47 | 994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | 0:32:06 | 959 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
15 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | 0:32:17 | 952 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 0:32:21 | 950 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
17 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 0:32:27 | 946 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
18 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2000 | 0:32:29 | 945 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
19 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | 0:32:57 | 929 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
20 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 0:32:58 | 928 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
21 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 0:32:79 | 916 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 0:32:83 | 914 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
23 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | 0:32:86 | 912 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
24 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | 0:32:93 | 908 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
25 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | 0:32:96 | 907 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
26 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | 0:33:04 | 902 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
27 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 0:33:11 | 898 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | 0:33:12 | 897 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
29 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 0:33:20 | 893 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
30 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | 0:33:33 | 886 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
31 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 0:33:43 | 880 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | 0:33:44 | 879 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PONS Arwen | 2005 | 0:33:46 | 878 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
34 | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | 0:33:81 | 859 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | 0:33:83 | 858 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
36 | HALM Célia | 2002 | 0:33:88 | 855 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | 0:34:16 | 839 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
38 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | 0:34:22 | 836 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | 0:34:23 | 836 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | 0:34:31 | 831 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | 0:34:38 | 827 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
42 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | 0:34:54 | 819 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | 0:34:70 | 810 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | LACAN Manon | 2005 | 0:34:72 | 809 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
45 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | 0:35:11 | 788 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MAGENDIE-MALO Laura | 2005 | 0:35:34 | 776 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
47 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 0:35:36 | 775 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
48 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | 0:35:46 | 770 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
49 | OJAOS JORI Duna | 2003 | 0:35:59 | 763 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
50 | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | 0:35:95 | 744 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
51 | LACAN Lou | 2004 | 0:36:56 | 713 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
52 | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | 0:36:63 | 709 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
53 | KOSTECKI Clarisse | 2003 | 0:36:68 | 707 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
54 | DOS SANTOS Maéva | 2005 | 0:37:33 | 674 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
55 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | 0:37:35 | 674 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
56 | TESTE Lea | 2002 | 0:37:85 | 649 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | ||
57 | BRUS Ema | 2003 | 0:38:56 | 615 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
58 | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | 0:39:10 | 590 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | 0:39:41 | 576 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
60 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | 0:40:07 | 546 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |