Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 1:05:43 | 1128 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
2 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 1:05:52 | 1126 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 1:06:44 | 1100 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
4 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 1:06:95 | 1086 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | 1:07:17 | 1080 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
6 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 1:08:06 | 1056 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | 1:08:43 | 1046 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 1:10:03 | 1003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 1:09:89 | 1007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 1:11:52 | 964 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | 1:11:61 | 962 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
4 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 1:15:40 | 866 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
5 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 1:17:83 | 808 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
6 | KOSTECKI Clarisse | 2003 | 1:26:28 | 620 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 1:10:12 | 1001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
2 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 1:11:53 | 964 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | 1:17:36 | 819 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
4 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 1:18:62 | 789 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | 1:20:66 | 742 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 1:21:39 | 725 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | 1:22:32 | 705 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
8 | PONS Arwen | 2005 | 1:25:60 | 634 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 1:05:34 | 1131 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
2 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | 1:06:15 | 1108 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
3 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 1:06:51 | 1098 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
4 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | 1:06:67 | 1094 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | 1:08:23 | 1051 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
6 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | 1:09:20 | 1025 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | 1:09:29 | 1023 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 1:10:11 | 1001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | 1:10:30 | 996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 1:10:39 | 993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | 1:10:56 | 989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | 1:12:21 | 946 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
13 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | 1:13:00 | 926 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | 1:13:58 | 911 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
15 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2000 | 1:14:94 | 878 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | 1:15:11 | 873 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | 1:16:43 | 841 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
18 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | 1:16:53 | 839 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
19 | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | 1:19:23 | 775 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
20 | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | 1:19:32 | 773 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
21 | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | 1:20:97 | 735 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
22 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | 1:21:22 | 729 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | KOSTECKI Clarisse | 2003 | 1:25:97 | 626 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | PONS Arwen | 2005 | 1:26:93 | 606 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA |