Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:52:93 | 1158 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | 0:53:92 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:54:66 | 1100 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 0:54:76 | 1096 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:54:81 | 1095 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | 0:55:27 | 1079 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
7 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:55:48 | 1073 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 0:56:51 | 1039 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | 0:56:46 | 1041 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:56:56 | 1037 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
3 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | 0:58:10 | 988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 0:58:13 | 988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
6 | COSTA Léo | 2001 | 0:58:38 | 980 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | 0:58:64 | 972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | 1:00:02 | 929 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:55:83 | 1061 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | 0:55:88 | 1059 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 0:55:95 | 1057 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | 0:56:23 | 1048 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | 0:56:44 | 1041 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 0:56:46 | 1041 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 0:57:77 | 999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 0:59:68 | 939 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:53:64 | 1134 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | 0:53:96 | 1123 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | 0:54:26 | 1113 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 0:54:52 | 1104 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 0:54:60 | 1102 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:54:79 | 1095 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | 0:54:90 | 1092 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
8 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 0:55:23 | 1081 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | 0:55:58 | 1069 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 0:55:67 | 1066 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | 0:56:08 | 1053 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | 0:56:16 | 1050 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | 0:56:23 | 1048 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | 0:56:33 | 1045 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
15 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:56:66 | 1034 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
16 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | 0:56:81 | 1029 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | 0:57:04 | 1022 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
19 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:57:32 | 1013 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 0:57:84 | 997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
21 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | 0:57:96 | 993 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
22 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 0:57:99 | 992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 0:58:02 | 991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
24 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | 0:58:32 | 982 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
25 | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | 0:58:67 | 971 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | COSTA Léo | 2001 | 0:58:73 | 969 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
27 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 0:58:83 | 966 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | 0:58:87 | 964 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:58:93 | 963 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | 0:58:97 | 961 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:59:34 | 950 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
32 | KOOB Killian | 2001 | 0:59:37 | 949 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | 0:59:39 | 948 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
34 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 0:59:50 | 945 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PARAIRE Thibault | 1998 | 0:59:57 | 943 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
36 | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | 0:59:79 | 936 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | 0:59:85 | 934 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
38 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | 0:59:89 | 933 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | 1:00:19 | 924 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
40 | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | 1:00:29 | 921 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | 1:00:31 | 920 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
42 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 1:00:32 | 920 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
43 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | 1:00:47 | 915 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:00:49 | 915 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
45 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | 1:00:78 | 906 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
46 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | 1:01:10 | 896 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BRUMEAU Mathieu | 2002 | 1:01:16 | 895 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
48 | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | 1:01:29 | 891 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
49 | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | 1:01:38 | 888 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
50 | DOMINATI Kian | 2003 | 1:01:38 | 888 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
51 | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | 1:01:45 | 886 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
52 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | 1:01:65 | 880 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | NORRIS Jake | 2003 | 1:01:70 | 879 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
54 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | 1:01:88 | 873 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | 1:02:20 | 864 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
56 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | 1:02:29 | 861 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
57 | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | 1:02:37 | 859 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CHILLARD Leo | 1999 | 1:02:38 | 859 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
59 | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | 1:02:40 | 858 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
60 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | 1:02:42 | 857 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
61 | LHOMMEL Kevin | 1999 | 1:02:57 | 853 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
62 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | 1:02:57 | 853 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
63 | FAURE Victor | 2002 | 1:02:62 | 852 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
64 | BENAMROUCHE Ahmed | 2004 | 1:02:63 | 851 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
65 | ROBIN Paul | 2004 | 1:02:64 | 851 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DEMOLOMBE Erwan | 2004 | 1:03:15 | 836 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CABARES William | 2000 | 1:03:56 | 824 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | 1:03:69 | 821 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
69 | JIMENEZ-MANGANI Enzo | 1998 | 1:03:78 | 818 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
70 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 1:04:05 | 810 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | 1:04:05 | 810 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
72 | LENDINEZ Pol | 2003 | 1:04:65 | 793 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | 1:04:69 | 792 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
74 | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | 1:05:33 | 774 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
75 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | 1:05:38 | 773 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | DALEUX Brian | 1999 | 1:05:70 | 764 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
77 | RAMONGUILHEM Noah | 2004 | 1:06:00 | 756 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | ||
78 | BENARD Maxime | 2002 | 1:06:05 | 754 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
79 | THOREL Matteo | 2004 | 1:06:94 | 730 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
80 | BESANCON Thibault | 2004 | 1:07:31 | 720 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | ITIE Jules | 2004 | 1:08:24 | 696 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
82 | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | 1:08:56 | 687 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
83 | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | 1:08:83 | 680 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | GINESTET Corentin | 2003 | 1:09:14 | 672 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | MONCET Xisco | 2003 | 1:09:78 | 656 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |