Compétition Régionale
CHAMBERY
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | 0:52:43 | 1208 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | 0:52:99 | 1188 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | 0:56:62 | 1065 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 0:56:76 | 1060 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | 0:57:06 | 1050 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:57:73 | 1028 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1995 | 0:59:95 | 958 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DI SANTE Benjamin | 1995 | 1:00:13 | 952 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
9 | LOZANO Clément | 1995 | 1:00:46 | 942 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FARRE Arnaud | 1995 | 1:00:59 | 938 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 1:01:20 | 919 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | SAPET Maxime | 1994 | 1:01:92 | 897 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
13 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 1:02:22 | 888 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
14 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | 1:02:32 | 885 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
15 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | 1:02:84 | 869 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | 1:03:19 | 859 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
17 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | 1:03:51 | 849 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | 1:04:80 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLISEK Nicolas | 1995 | 0:56:94 | 1054 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | CAVORET Clément | 1996 | 0:57:34 | 1041 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | LORA RUNCO Boris | 1996 | 0:57:65 | 1031 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 0:57:94 | 1022 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | 0:58:02 | 1019 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 0:58:25 | 1012 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
7 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:59:74 | 964 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | CASSIS Quentin | 1994 | 0:59:79 | 963 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 1:00:06 | 954 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
10 | LUSSIEZ Robin | 1994 | 1:00:15 | 951 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | AOUDIA Louka | 1996 | 1:01:26 | 917 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | REY Mickael | 1997 | 1:01:54 | 908 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | 0:52:19 | 1216 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | 0:53:72 | 1163 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | 0:55:59 | 1099 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 0:56:58 | 1066 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | 0:56:69 | 1062 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:57:86 | 1024 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | CAVORET Clément | 1996 | 0:57:88 | 1024 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
8 | VILLISEK Nicolas | 1995 | 0:58:29 | 1010 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | LORA RUNCO Boris | 1996 | 0:58:48 | 1004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 0:58:58 | 1001 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
11 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 0:58:66 | 998 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | 0:58:85 | 992 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
13 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | 0:58:98 | 988 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | CASSIS Quentin | 1994 | 0:59:34 | 977 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:59:60 | 969 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 0:59:73 | 964 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
17 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | 0:59:97 | 957 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
18 | LUSSIEZ Robin | 1994 | 1:00:42 | 943 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 1:00:58 | 938 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
20 | FARRE Arnaud | 1995 | 1:00:98 | 925 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
21 | LOZANO Clément | 1995 | 1:00:99 | 925 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | 1:01:15 | 920 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | 1:01:28 | 916 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
24 | VALLIN Jeremie | 1995 | 1:01:31 | 915 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | AOUDIA Louka | 1996 | 1:01:41 | 912 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | REY Mickael | 1997 | 1:01:43 | 912 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
27 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 1:01:56 | 908 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | 1:01:58 | 907 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
29 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | 1:01:69 | 904 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
30 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | 1:01:80 | 900 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
31 | SAPET Maxime | 1994 | 1:01:80 | 900 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
32 | DI SANTE Benjamin | 1995 | 1:01:95 | 896 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
33 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 1:02:09 | 892 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
34 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | 1:02:40 | 882 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | 1:02:53 | 878 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
36 | FAVRE Alexis | 1993 | 1:02:59 | 876 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
37 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 1995 | 1:02:62 | 876 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 1:02:80 | 870 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
39 | FERRAZZI Mathias | 1993 | 1:02:96 | 865 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
40 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | 1:02:99 | 865 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
41 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | 1:03:00 | 864 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | PICON Evan | 1996 | 1:03:07 | 862 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | 1:03:16 | 859 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
44 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | 1:03:22 | 858 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
45 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | 1:03:34 | 854 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BONNEVILLE Edouard | 1994 | 1:03:43 | 851 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
47 | CROZET Grégory | 1992 | 1:03:49 | 850 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
48 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | 1:03:58 | 847 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
49 | VESALAINEN Henri-Kristian | 1994 | 1:03:60 | 846 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | HESS Guillaume | 1994 | 1:03:83 | 840 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | WALKER Ulysse | 1996 | 1:04:13 | 831 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
52 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 1:04:13 | 831 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
53 | AMBLARD David | 1995 | 1:04:66 | 815 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
54 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | 1:04:82 | 811 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
55 | DIMANCHE Arnaud | 1995 | 1:04:83 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | ROCHER Damien | 1997 | 1:05:48 | 792 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | COLLIN Maximilien | 1996 | 1:05:61 | 788 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 1:06:34 | 768 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
59 | ALIVANOGLOU Sotirios | 1997 | 1:06:39 | 766 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
60 | ELATIFI Sofian | 1995 | 1:06:75 | 756 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
61 | SARLES Thibaud | 1996 | 1:07:08 | 747 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
62 | SENET Arthur | 1996 | 1:07:29 | 741 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
63 | ANDRIOLLO Joffroy | 1997 | 1:07:31 | 741 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
64 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | 1:07:54 | 734 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
65 | MESA GOUIFFES Lucas | 1996 | 1:07:70 | 730 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
66 | ABRIAL Florian | 1997 | 1:07:82 | 727 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
67 | EL FONOUN Dylan | 1997 | 1:08:37 | 712 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
68 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | 1:08:43 | 710 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | 1:09:08 | 693 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |