Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KESELY Ajna | 2001 | 4:06:55 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PIGNATIELLO Delfina | 2000 | 4:06:61 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 4:09:53 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | NAMBA Miyu | 2002 | 4:09:73 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HAUGHEY Siobhan-Bernadette | 1997 | 4:11:90 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FOOS Reva | 1993 | 4:12:02 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HIBBOTT Holly | 1999 | 4:12:59 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | IGARASHI Chihiro | 1995 | 4:13:25 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGNATIELLO Delfina | 2000 | 4:09:37 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KESELY Ajna | 2001 | 4:10:66 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | 4:11:63 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | NAMBA Miyu | 2002 | 4:12:29 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 4:12:35 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HAUGHEY Siobhan-Bernadette | 1997 | 4:13:21 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | HIBBOTT Holly | 1999 | 4:13:31 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | IGARASHI Chihiro | 1995 | 4:13:92 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ANDRUSENKO Veronika | 1991 | 4:14:40 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | FOOS Reva | 1993 | 4:14:60 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DONOHOE Madelyn | 2001 | 4:14:69 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | RODRIGUES Aline | 1995 | 4:15:51 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | KAHLER Marlene | 2001 | 4:15:83 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | HOLUB Tamila-Hryhorivna | 1999 | 4:18:83 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MORILLO LOPEZ Esther | 2001 | 4:19:15 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1999 | 4:19:69 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | OLIVEIRA Larissa | 1993 | 4:20:45 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | HO Nam wai | 2002 | 4:21:11 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | CREVAR Anja | 2000 | 4:23:30 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | RONCATO Gabrielle | 1998 | 4:25:98 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | OLIVAN MERCADER Aina | 2002 | 4:26:23 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BEAVON Kate | 2000 | 4:29:08 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | GRANDT Maria | 1998 | 4:29:70 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 4:13:29 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | 4:22:10 | 1213 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
3 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 4:23:33 | 1203 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
4 | CARACAS RAMIREZ Regina | 2002 | 4:23:51 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MEDER Abigail elizabeth | 2000 | 4:24:00 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CONDE MERLOS Marie Ximena | 2001 | 4:24:68 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 4:24:84 | 1192 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | 4:27:02 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BELLINGAN Kristin | 1998 | 4:28:10 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 4:28:31 | 1164 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
11 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | 4:30:94 | 1144 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 4:31:20 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | TANG Tsoi Lam Katii | 2001 | 4:32:57 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |