Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2000 | 0:26:05 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | 0:26:15 | 1336 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SURKOVA Arina | 1998 | 0:26:17 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KAMENEVA Mariia | 1999 | 0:26:26 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:26:34 | 1323 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | HINDS Nathalie | 1993 | 0:26:42 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:46 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HOPKIN Anna | 1996 | 0:26:72 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 0:26:95 | 1282 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | NORDMANN Lillie | 2000 | 0:27:12 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SMITH Rebecca | 2000 | 0:27:15 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SVECENA Lucie | 1997 | 0:27:27 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 0:27:41 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GALLAGHER Erin | 1998 | 0:27:47 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | OMOTO Rika | 1997 | 0:27:73 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | 0:27:78 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SURKOVA Arina | 1998 | 0:26:39 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | 0:26:39 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KAMENEVA Mariia | 1999 | 0:26:43 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HINDS Nathalie | 1993 | 0:26:69 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | OLEKSIAK Penny | 2000 | 0:26:70 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:26:75 | 1295 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | 0:26:79 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HOPKIN Anna | 1996 | 0:27:00 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GALLAGHER Erin | 1998 | 0:27:07 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | OMOTO Rika | 1997 | 0:27:15 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SAVARD Katerine | 1993 | 0:27:18 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SMITH Rebecca | 2000 | 0:27:24 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 0:27:28 | 1259 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | NORDMANN Lillie | 2000 | 0:27:36 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SVECENA Lucie | 1997 | 0:27:51 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DIAMANTE Giovanna | 1997 | 0:27:55 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | 0:27:65 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BACON Phoebe | 2002 | 0:27:68 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | 0:27:70 | 1231 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:27:76 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | STEPHENS Laura | 1999 | 0:27:77 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | WALSHE Ellen | 2001 | 0:27:77 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | CHAN Kin-Lok | 1994 | 0:27:79 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | KAN Cheuk-Tung-Natalie | 2002 | 0:27:85 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | KARTASHOVA Daria | 1997 | 0:28:00 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | REDIN Maider | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:28:29 | 1192 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FULLALOVE Jessica | 1996 | 0:28:31 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MACDOUGALD Jena | 2002 | 0:28:34 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MONTEIRO Ana-Catarina | 1993 | 0:28:83 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | LUNA SANCHEZ Diana | 1991 | 0:28:84 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | ZAMORANO SANZ Africa | 1998 | 0:28:92 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | 0:28:93 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | KAMINSKAYA Victoria | 1995 | 0:29:07 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 0:29:10 | 1140 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
37 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:29:13 | 1138 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
38 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | 0:29:24 | 1131 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | REMERSARO Ines | 1992 | 0:29:41 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | MEDJAHED Nesrine | 1999 | 0:29:49 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | FERRER MARTINEZ Aneu | 2003 | 0:29:53 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:29:69 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 0:29:70 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | 0:29:72 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | 0:29:75 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | COX Andrea | 2003 | 0:29:75 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | 0:30:01 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | O DONNELL Megan | 1999 | 0:30:59 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |