Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 11 Juin 2019 au Mercredi 12 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | 0:54:11 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CASAS Shaine | 1999 | 0:54:69 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GUIDO Guilherme | 1987 | 0:54:78 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TELEGDY Adam | 1995 | 0:55:11 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GREENBANK Luke | 1997 | 0:55:37 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 0:55:42 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:55:97 | 1221 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | 0:56:36 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:56:62 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ARDJOUNE Abdallah | 2001 | 0:56:71 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SHABASOV Andrei | 1994 | 0:56:83 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 0:57:01 | 1191 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | 0:57:15 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SANTOS Francisco Rogério | 1998 | 0:57:35 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:57:38 | 1180 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | 0:58:75 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREW Micheal | 1999 | 0:54:64 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 0:55:05 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TELEGDY Adam | 1995 | 0:55:50 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | 0:55:90 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GREENBANK Luke | 1997 | 0:55:91 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 0:56:02 | 1220 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | CASAS Shaine | 1999 | 0:56:24 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | 0:56:42 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 0:56:56 | 1204 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SHABASOV Andrei | 1994 | 0:56:82 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:56:84 | 1196 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ARDJOUNE Abdallah | 2001 | 0:57:16 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:57:19 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | 0:57:34 | 1181 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SANTOS Francisco Rogério | 1998 | 0:57:51 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | 0:57:73 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 0:57:75 | 1169 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 0:57:76 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 0:57:91 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 0:58:00 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | 0:58:09 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | HARDER Ethan | 2000 | 0:58:25 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:58:25 | 1155 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | BINEDELL Martin | 1995 | 0:58:30 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 0:58:36 | 1152 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
26 | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | 0:58:39 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | CAMACHO SALGADO Diego | 2003 | 0:58:51 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BERG Max | 2002 | 0:58:64 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed ryad | 2002 | 0:58:74 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:58:76 | 1140 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LUDVIK Tomas | 1999 | 0:58:88 | 1137 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | KNOX Finlay | 2001 | 0:59:03 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | CHANEY Adam | 2002 | 0:59:07 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 0:59:81 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | RUVALCABA CRUZ Fernando | 2001 | 0:59:84 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | SANTOS MARTIN Adrian | 2002 | 0:59:86 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | JENSEN Ryan | 1999 | 1:00:28 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Adria | 1997 | 1:01:58 | 1062 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | WIFFEN Nathan | 2001 | 1:04:62 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIDO Guilherme | 1987 | 0:55:21 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CUBILLAS GIL Izan | 2000 | 1:00:06 | 1104 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RAMIA VIVES Guillem | 2002 | 1:00:64 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | 1:02:21 | 1044 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | THORISSON Kristjan gylfi | 2000 | 1:03:08 | 1021 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |