Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 4:11:02 | 1303 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 4:15:81 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BOCEKLER Beril | 2004 | 4:16:06 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasiia | 2000 | 4:16:65 | 1257 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | KAHLER Marlene | 2001 | 4:20:71 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ZILBERBERG Gali | 2001 | 4:21:39 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 4:21:59 | 1217 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | ANDERSON Rachel | 2002 | 4:24:75 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | 4:18:29 | 1244 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | 4:23:34 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | 4:23:45 | 1203 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
4 | HALL Jemima | 2001 | 4:24:31 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | 4:25:63 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HUET Helvina | 2002 | 4:26:21 | 1181 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | CICCARELLI Martina | 2002 | 4:26:62 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PODGER Jessica | 2001 | 4:29:78 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATAILLE Alice | 2003 | 4:30:95 | 1144 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | 4:31:33 | 1141 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 4:35:39 | 1110 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | REVILLARD Toscane | 2003 | 4:41:45 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAHLER Marlene | 2001 | 4:15:71 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOCEKLER Beril | 2004 | 4:15:85 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 4:19:39 | 1235 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 4:20:83 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ANDERSON Rachel | 2002 | 4:22:76 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ZILBERBERG Gali | 2001 | 4:23:16 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasiia | 2000 | 4:23:17 | 1205 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 4:23:34 | 1203 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 4:24:21 | 1197 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | 4:24:31 | 1196 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | HUET Helvina | 2002 | 4:24:44 | 1195 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | CICCARELLI Martina | 2002 | 4:25:11 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | 4:25:58 | 1186 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
14 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 4:27:10 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | HALL Jemima | 2001 | 4:27:36 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ELLIOTT Maisie | 2003 | 4:27:56 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | 4:28:09 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | PODGER Jessica | 2001 | 4:29:62 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | 4:30:28 | 1149 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | BONNET Eva | 2000 | 4:30:99 | 1144 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
21 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 4:31:11 | 1143 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | 4:31:27 | 1142 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | 4:32:05 | 1136 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | 4:32:87 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | 4:33:42 | 1125 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | BATAILLE Alice | 2003 | 4:33:60 | 1124 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | BRUGGER Angelique | 2000 | 4:35:07 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BERNARDI Annachiara | 2000 | 4:36:65 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MOLINO Ginevra | 2001 | 4:38:48 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | 4:40:66 | 1070 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | 4:43:34 | 1051 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | REVILLARD Toscane | 2003 | 4:50:35 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | GERBIER Kiara | 2004 | 4:52:29 | 986 | CN CANNES | FRA |