Compétition Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 1:58:61 | 1311 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:01:66 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SJOEDIN Simon | 1986 | 2:02:30 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:03:60 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 2:04:05 | 1225 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | 2:04:48 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 2:05:20 | 1208 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 2:05:71 | 1200 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUMI Gal | 2002 | 2:05:51 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:07:70 | 1169 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | LENZI Mattia | 1998 | 2:07:87 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 2:08:38 | 1159 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | 2:08:52 | 1157 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | 2:09:07 | 1149 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | JONES Robbie | 2001 | 2:10:32 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ALKAN Samet | 1998 | 2:13:04 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIES Jacob | 2002 | 2:10:72 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | 2:12:51 | 1098 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | 2:13:08 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VASSENA Nicola | 2002 | 2:13:23 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | 2:13:36 | 1085 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 2:14:38 | 1070 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 2:14:39 | 1070 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CREMONA Gianluca | 2001 | 2:15:38 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | 1:59:46 | 1298 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:03:58 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | 2:04:49 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 2:04:51 | 1218 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | 2:05:10 | 1209 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | SJOEDIN Simon | 1986 | 2:05:30 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:05:45 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | 2:06:04 | 1195 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
9 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 2:06:15 | 1193 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 2:06:19 | 1192 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
11 | GROUMI Gal | 2002 | 2:07:22 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:07:26 | 1176 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | 2:08:79 | 1153 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | 2:08:87 | 1152 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ALKAN Samet | 1998 | 2:09:27 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | LENZI Mattia | 1998 | 2:09:40 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 2:09:72 | 1139 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | JONES Robbie | 2001 | 2:09:73 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 2:10:06 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | 2:11:15 | 1118 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FEDELI Nicolo | 1993 | 2:11:75 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 2:11:88 | 1107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | 2:12:74 | 1094 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 2:12:75 | 1094 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | BRICCHI Leonardo | 1999 | 2:12:77 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | 2:12:84 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | DAVIES Jacob | 2002 | 2:14:46 | 1069 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | 2:15:10 | 1060 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VASSENA Nicola | 2002 | 2:15:15 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | 2:15:31 | 1057 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CREMONA Gianluca | 2001 | 2:15:68 | 1052 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 2:15:99 | 1047 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
33 | BEHAR Tiago | 2002 | 2:16:53 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | 2:16:82 | 1035 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | METCALF Adam | 2001 | 2:17:04 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | NOBER Clement | 2003 | 2:17:09 | 1031 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | 2:17:42 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | 2:20:06 | 990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | 2:20:13 | 989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
40 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | 2:25:42 | 916 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |