Championnats de France Juniors Open d'Eté Seniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 1:49:81 1262 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1:51:15 1238 ETOILES 92 FRA
3 SAGNES Hugo 2001 1:51:99 1223 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 MARSAU Matthias 1997 1:52:02 1223 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 HENRIONNET Tom 2004 1:52:51 1214 US TOUL FRA
6 PERESSE Justin 2003 1:52:78 1209 CN BREST FRA
7 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 1:52:92 1207 LYON NATATION FRA
8 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:53:04 1205 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 1:53:21 1202 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 BARBE Ryan 2003 1:53:21 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 1:53:29 1201 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
12 SCHUG Lilian 2002 1:53:61 1195 SN METZ FRA
13 JAEGLE Come 2005 1:53:73 1193 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
14 POUILLART Corentin 2005 1:54:04 1188 EMS BRON FRA
15 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1:54:05 1188 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 LETERME Jérémy 2003 1:54:08 1187 EMS BRON FRA
17 LARGERON Pierre 2005 1:54:58 1178 SO MILLAU N FRA
18 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 1:56:31 1149 ETOILES 92 FRA
19 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 1:56:33 1149 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 1:56:41 1147 CN MARSEILLE FRA
21 AVDIU Jon 2005 1:56:88 1139 ES NANTERRE FRA
22 BLAMART Raphaël 2006 1:57:29 1132 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
23 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 1:57:76 1125 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
24 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 1:58:81 1107 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAARBACH Alban 2004 1:55:25 1167 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
2 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 1:55:35 1165 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
3 CEÜS Mathieu 2004 1:56:57 1145 AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION FRA
4 WALTER Enzo 2005 1:57:31 1132 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 1:57:63 1127 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 CURTON Anthony 2004 1:57:70 1126 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
7 BORDIER Timéo 2005 1:58:54 1111 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
8 BARADAT Mats 2003 1:58:63 1110 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 VIGUIER Antoine 2003 1:58:66 1109 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
10 DEVES Gabin 2003 1:58:97 1104 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 RAGUENAUD Romain 2004 1:59:00 1104 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 1:59:84 1090 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 LISSOIR Colin 2005 2:00:85 1073 ARM Natation FRA
14 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 2:00:89 1073 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 CAZENAVE Gabin 2006 2:01:43 1064 SC THIONVILLE FRA
16 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:02:91 1040 EN TOURS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 1:51:19 1237 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1:51:74 1228 ETOILES 92 FRA
3 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:52:53 1214 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 1:52:59 1213 LYON NATATION FRA
5 MARSAU Matthias 1997 1:52:75 1210 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 HENRIONNET Tom 2004 1:53:46 1198 US TOUL FRA
7 GODEFROID Louis 2001 1:53:50 1197 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 SAGNES Hugo 2001 1:53:72 1193 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 SCHUG Lilian 2002 1:54:29 1183 SN METZ FRA
10 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 1:54:32 1183 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
11 PERESSE Justin 2003 1:54:53 1179 CN BREST FRA
12 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 1:54:72 1176 CA ORSAY FRA
13 LETERME Jérémy 2003 1:54:78 1175 EMS BRON FRA
14 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 1:55:08 1170 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 BARBE Ryan 2003 1:55:23 1167 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 JAEGLE Come 2005 1:55:31 1166 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 POUILLART Corentin 2005 1:55:98 1155 EMS BRON FRA
18 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 1:56:03 1154 CN MARSEILLE FRA
19 LEMARCHAND Antonn 2004 1:56:09 1153 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
20 SAARBACH Alban 2004 1:56:12 1152 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
21 CEÜS Mathieu 2004 1:56:19 1151 AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION FRA
22 BALSIER Lucas 2002 1:56:27 1150 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
23 LARGERON Pierre 2005 1:56:28 1149 SO MILLAU N FRA
24 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:56:34 1148 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 RAGUENAUD Romain 2004 1:56:36 1148 CN ANTIBES FRA
26 BARADAT Mats 2003 1:56:46 1146 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
27 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 1:56:75 1142 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
28 KHALIL Adib 2002 1:56:91 1139 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
29 DEVES Gabin 2003 1:57:17 1134 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
30 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 1:57:17 1134 ETOILES 92 FRA
31 VIGUIER Antoine 2003 1:57:20 1134 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
32 CURTON Anthony 2004 1:57:28 1133 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
33 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 1:57:38 1131 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
34 POURCEL Romain 2004 1:57:39 1131 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
35 SOULAS Alexis 2000 1:57:54 1128 NANTES NATATION FRA
36 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 1:57:57 1128 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
37 AVDIU Jon 2005 1:57:58 1128 ES NANTERRE FRA
38 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 1:57:58 1128 CN MARSEILLE FRA
39 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 1:57:64 1127 CN BREST FRA
40 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 1:57:71 1125 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 WALLET Mateo 2004 1:57:78 1124 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
42 VIALLE Joseph 2004 1:57:80 1124 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA
43 BLAMART Raphaël 2006 1:57:91 1122 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
44 CRETET Dorian 2003 1:58:06 1120 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
45 FERCHICHI Samy 2004 1:58:11 1119 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
46 MALLET Clement 2002 1:58:14 1118 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
47 AQUILINA Alexandre 2003 1:58:21 1117 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
48 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 1:58:29 1116 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
49 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 1:58:87 1106 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
50 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 1:58:98 1104 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
51 WALTER Enzo 2005 1:59:05 1103 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
52 KHALIL Gaël 2004 1:59:29 1099 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
53 LISSOIR Colin 2005 1:59:51 1095 ARM Natation FRA
54 BORDIER Timéo 2005 1:59:52 1095 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
55 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 1:59:52 1095 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
56 ATTENOT Corentin 2004 1:59:53 1095 SPN POITIERS FRA
57 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 1:59:57 1094 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
58 BERNARD Mathias 2003 1:59:62 1094 CN AVIGNON FRA
59 GALZIN Oscar 2004 1:59:70 1092 SO MILLAU N FRA
60 CATELIN Noah 2003 1:59:79 1091 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
61 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 1:59:87 1089 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
62 RUBAGOTTI Axel 2004 1:59:88 1089 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
63 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 2:00:16 1085 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
64 CAZENAVE Gabin 2006 2:00:36 1081 SC THIONVILLE FRA
65 VIDAL Samuel 2003 2:00:54 1078 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
66 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:00:66 1076 EN TOURS FRA
67 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 2:00:68 1076 NANTES NATATION FRA
68 VINCENT Emile 2005 2:00:92 1072 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
69 LOMBART Arthur 2005 2:01:09 1069 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
70 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 2:01:16 1068 EMS BRON FRA
71 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 2:01:17 1068 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
72 BRUNEL Sam 2005 2:01:26 1067 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
73 BANC Ludovic 2006 2:01:26 1067 EN CAEN FRA
74 SIBUET Raphaël 2005 2:01:58 1061 CN ANTIBES FRA
75 COMBIER Max 2004 2:01:74 1059 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
76 CHAPUIS Antoine 2005 2:01:85 1057 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
77 ICYK Tristan 2005 2:01:90 1056 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
78 EUSTACHE Mathis 2006 2:02:08 1053 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
79 SCHAUB Rafaël 2006 2:02:12 1053 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
80 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 2:02:13 1053 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
81 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 2:02:23 1051 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
82 DEMESY Paul 2004 2:02:27 1050 MULHOUSE ON FRA
83 COLLOT Pierre 2006 2:02:79 1042 NANTES NATATION FRA
84 MEDJBEUR Wassim 2006 2:03:26 1034 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
85 FABRE Marius 2006 2:03:37 1033 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
86 DELLAL Lucas 2005 2:04:11 1021 EMS BRON FRA
87 LERNO Tom 2003 2:04:18 1020 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
88 CLITO Corentin 2006 2:04:26 1018 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
89 CABUT Nathan 2006 2:04:33 1017 ARM Natation FRA
90 LAPIN Samuel 2006 2:04:58 1013 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
91 EKEDY Noan 2005 2:04:79 1010 EN CAEN FRA
92 GINOT Valentin 2006 2:05:20 1003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
93 MARAIS Florent 2000 2:05:84 993 CN ANTIBES FRA
94 CLOUET Constant 2006 2:07:45 968 ANGERS NATATION FRA
95 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 2:15:11 853 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY