Championnats de France Juniors Open d'Eté Seniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIGREE Analia 2001 0:27:66 1323 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 0:28:98 1246 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 0:29:33 1226 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
4 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 0:29:34 1225 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:29:48 1217 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 0:29:61 1210 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 BOURSE Claire 1998 0:29:77 1200 CN BREST FRA
8 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:29:89 1194 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
9 LAITHIER Eva 2001 0:29:89 1194 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
10 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 0:30:06 1184 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:30:12 1181 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 0:30:22 1175 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 0:30:26 1173 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 BORER Fanny 1996 0:30:36 1167 MULHOUSE ON FRA
15 NICOLO Nayla 2005 0:30:39 1165 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
16 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 0:30:41 1164 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
17 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 0:30:45 1162 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
18 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 0:30:51 1159 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
19 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 0:30:63 1152 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
20 BIGOT Edène 2006 0:30:67 1150 EN TOURS FRA
21 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 0:30:77 1144 US TOUL FRA
22 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:30:82 1142 NANTES NATATION FRA
23 MOY Louna 2007 0:30:93 1135 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
24 GRANGEON Hannah 2004 0:31:22 1119 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OLIVIER Emma 2004 0:31:03 1130 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 CURCAN Alexandra-roxana 2005 0:31:18 1122 CN AVIGNON FRA
3 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 0:31:29 1116 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 0:31:40 1110 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
5 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 0:31:42 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:31:45 1107 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 0:31:46 1106 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
8 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 0:31:51 1104 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
9 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 0:31:54 1102 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 COLLET Cléo 2005 0:31:59 1099 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
11 THIBULT Leonie 2007 0:31:66 1095 ASPTT NANCY FRA
12 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 0:31:66 1095 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 FLOREK Maelle 2007 0:31:70 1093 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 GOREINI Nina 2007 0:31:84 1086 CN CANNES FRA
15 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:31:88 1084 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 0:31:91 1082 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 0:28:73 1260 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 PIGREE Analia 2001 0:28:99 1245 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 0:29:34 1225 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
4 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 0:29:79 1199 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
5 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 0:29:87 1195 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:29:91 1193 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 LAITHIER Eva 2001 0:30:02 1186 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
8 BOURSE Claire 1998 0:30:03 1186 CN BREST FRA
9 DONVAL Eléane 2004 0:30:09 1182 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 EGOROVA Valériya 2001 0:30:13 1180 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
11 ALLART Lucine 2007 0:30:26 1173 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
12 BORER Fanny 1996 0:30:38 1166 MULHOUSE ON FRA
13 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 0:30:38 1166 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 0:30:44 1163 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
15 TYBURN-PASTEL Ines 2003 0:30:50 1159 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
16 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 0:30:70 1148 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
17 DAUBA Camille 1997 0:30:71 1148 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
18 NICOLO Nayla 2005 0:30:72 1147 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
19 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 0:30:74 1146 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
20 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 0:30:75 1145 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 VIACAVA Giulia 2006 0:30:87 1139 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
22 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 0:30:88 1138 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 VIGUIER Margot 2002 0:30:89 1138 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
24 MOY Louna 2007 0:30:94 1135 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
25 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 0:30:95 1134 US TOUL FRA
26 BIGOT Edène 2006 0:31:00 1132 EN TOURS FRA
27 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:31:01 1131 NANTES NATATION FRA
28 MARECAUX Marine 1991 0:31:15 1123 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
29 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 0:31:16 1123 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
30 GRANGEON Hannah 2004 0:31:20 1121 CN MARSEILLE FRA
31 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:31:22 1119 CN GUINGAMP FRA
32 OLIVIER Emma 2004 0:31:24 1118 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
33 CURCAN Alexandra-roxana 2005 0:31:31 1115 CN AVIGNON FRA
34 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 0:31:42 1109 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
35 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 0:31:43 1108 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 0:31:44 1107 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
37 THIBULT Leonie 2007 0:31:47 1106 ASPTT NANCY FRA
38 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:31:51 1104 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
39 FLOREK Maelle 2007 0:31:59 1099 SPN POITIERS FRA
40 GOREINI Nina 2007 0:31:64 1097 CN CANNES FRA
41 COLLET Cléo 2005 0:31:68 1094 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
42 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 0:31:69 1094 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
43 MIRACOLO Julie 2005 0:31:74 1091 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
44 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 0:31:79 1088 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
45 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 0:31:80 1088 NANTES NATATION FRA
46 MOUTAKANNI Yasmine 2006 0:31:85 1085 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
47 DEMET Julia 2006 0:31:88 1084 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
48 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 0:31:90 1082 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
49 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 0:31:95 1080 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
50 TEBAL Meriem 2005 0:32:09 1072 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
51 LEPEL Maylis 2007 0:32:10 1072 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
52 VIDEMENT Isabelle 2007 0:32:17 1068 ASPTT TOULON FRA
53 LABALME Lou 2007 0:32:42 1055 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
54 DELORME Marilou 2007 0:32:46 1052 CN AVIGNON FRA
55 PAGE Justine 2007 0:32:47 1052 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
56 DIOMANDE Maena 2006 0:32:50 1050 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
57 JUANICOTENA Mila 2007 0:32:53 1049 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
58 BONJEAN Celia 2004 0:32:58 1046 MULHOUSE ON FRA
59 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:32:62 1044 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
60 PROUST Doriane 2007 0:32:63 1043 CN ANTIBES FRA
61 CUISINIER Manon 2005 0:32:63 1043 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
62 TRANNOY Lea 2007 0:32:86 1031 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
63 PREDINE Alix 2006 0:32:86 1031 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
64 ETIENNE Alice 2007 0:32:95 1027 ANGERS NATATION FRA
65 MICHAUD Julianne 2007 0:32:96 1026 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY