Championnats de France Juniors Open d'Eté Seniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 2:14:27 1251 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:15:13 1239 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 AITKACI Carl 2001 2:15:55 1233 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 2:16:74 1217 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
5 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:17:88 1202 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 LUQUET Maxime 2004 2:18:11 1198 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
7 VERGNES Lucien 2004 2:18:24 1197 CN CUGNAUX FRA
8 PALFRAY Léo 2001 2:19:79 1176 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
9 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 2:21:39 1155 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 2:22:50 1140 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 2:23:26 1130 SN METZ FRA
12 DUCCI Mathis 2004 2:23:29 1130 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
13 AZRA Alexandre 2000 2:23:75 1124 ES VITRY FRA
14 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 2:23:80 1123 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 VIDAL Samuel 2003 2:23:85 1122 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
16 WERHANN Zachary 2002 2:23:91 1122 SN METZ FRA
17 GARO Erwan 2005 2:23:96 1121 CN BREST FRA
18 WERHANN Jonah 2003 2:24:34 1116 SN METZ FRA
19 GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël 2005 2:24:58 1113 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
20 BONNAULT Henri 2005 2:26:01 1094 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
21 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:26:29 1091 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
22 SALIGA Brice 2005 2:26:94 1082 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
23 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 2:27:74 1072 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 KOUMA Alexien 2005 2:28:04 1068 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 2:24:49 1114 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 2:24:59 1113 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 NONNENMACHER Samuel 2004 2:25:06 1107 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
4 GASNET Maxence 2005 2:26:28 1091 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 2:27:15 1080 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
6 LESERT Vincent 2003 2:27:32 1078 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 MONTELEONE Thomas 2004 2:27:33 1077 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
8 THIBAULT Nicolas 2005 2:27:99 1069 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 2:28:35 1064 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
10 EKEDY Noan 2005 2:28:40 1064 EN CAEN FRA
11 LE LEM Gautier 2004 2:28:55 1062 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 RAFFAT Noah 2006 2:29:42 1051 CN ANTIBES FRA
13 MARINO Luis 2005 2:30:00 1044 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 GARDIN Lucas 2006 2:30:18 1041 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
15 SOURON Clément 2005 2:31:45 1025 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
16 CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume 2004 2:32:65 1011 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 2:17:28 1210 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
2 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 2:18:37 1195 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 2:19:50 1180 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 VERGNES Lucien 2004 2:19:68 1177 CN CUGNAUX FRA
5 AITKACI Carl 2001 2:19:69 1177 ETOILES 92 FRA
6 LUQUET Maxime 2004 2:20:35 1168 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
7 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:20:65 1164 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 2:21:00 1160 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 PALFRAY Léo 2001 2:21:56 1152 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
10 VIDAL Samuel 2003 2:22:33 1142 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
11 SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki 2004 2:22:74 1137 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 AZRA Alexandre 2000 2:23:04 1133 ES VITRY FRA
13 DUCCI Mathis 2004 2:23:80 1123 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
14 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 2:23:81 1123 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 2:23:90 1122 SN METZ FRA
16 WERHANN Jonah 2003 2:24:32 1116 SN METZ FRA
17 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 2:24:34 1116 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 WERHANN Zachary 2002 2:25:28 1104 SN METZ FRA
19 VIANO Lubin 2005 2:26:41 1089 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 NONNENMACHER Samuel 2004 2:26:61 1087 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
21 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 2:26:70 1086 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
22 BONNAULT Henri 2005 2:26:78 1084 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
23 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 2:26:91 1083 CN MARSEILLE FRA
24 KOUMA Alexien 2005 2:27:02 1081 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
25 DUARTE Louis 2004 2:27:04 1081 SN OYONNAX FRA
26 LESERT Vincent 2003 2:27:10 1080 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 GARO Erwan 2005 2:27:47 1076 CN BREST FRA
28 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 2:27:54 1075 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
29 CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume 2004 2:27:55 1075 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA
30 SALIGA Brice 2005 2:27:87 1071 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
31 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:28:02 1069 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
32 GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël 2005 2:28:83 1058 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
33 ANDRE Jules 2004 2:28:89 1058 CN MARSEILLE FRA
34 GARDIN Lucas 2006 2:28:92 1057 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
35 GASNET Maxence 2005 2:29:07 1055 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
36 MONTELEONE Thomas 2004 2:29:07 1055 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
37 RAFFAT Noah 2006 2:29:49 1050 CN ANTIBES FRA
38 EKEDY Noan 2005 2:29:67 1048 EN CAEN FRA
39 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 2:29:76 1047 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
40 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 2:29:88 1045 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
41 LE LEM Gautier 2004 2:29:91 1045 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 DUBOS Maxime 2004 2:30:11 1042 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 SOURON Clément 2005 2:30:30 1040 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
44 THIBAULT Nicolas 2005 2:30:48 1038 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
45 MARINO Luis 2005 2:30:76 1034 CN ANTIBES FRA
46 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 2:30:94 1032 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
47 FREROT Thomas 2003 2:31:15 1029 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
48 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 2:31:17 1029 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
49 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 2:31:26 1028 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
50 BRELIERE Malo 2006 2:31:65 1023 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
51 GRIFFOULIERE Nathan 2005 2:31:77 1021 CN CUGNAUX FRA
52 BENEZET-MITJANA Jules 2006 2:32:34 1014 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
53 RIOUAL Milan 2006 2:33:33 1002 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
54 D'AGATA Florian 2006 2:33:64 998 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
55 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 2:33:70 998 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
56 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 2:34:28 990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
57 LEVECQUE Pierre 2005 2:34:80 984 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
58 AUGER Amaury 2005 2:35:01 982 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
59 BANC Ludovic 2006 2:35:26 979 EN CAEN FRA
60 LOMBARDO Adrien 2005 2:35:51 975 ASPTT NANCY FRA
61 AUGER Pablo 2006 2:35:73 973 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
62 FABRE Marius 2006 2:36:90 959 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
63 FORLI Baptiste 2006 2:38:93 934 CN ANTIBES FRA
64 JORDAN Tamatahi 2006 2:39:07 933 FRA
65 MILLOT Aymeric 2006 2:39:20 931 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
66 LARIVIERE Milan 2006 2:42:05 898 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY