Compétition Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VASKINA Daria | 2002 | 1:01:53 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOSELEY Lily | 2001 | 1:01:88 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ILYES Laura-Vanda | 2001 | 1:02:55 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SCHAAL Barbara | 2001 | 1:02:57 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GODDEN Maria | 2002 | 1:02:87 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COX Lauren | 2001 | 1:03:40 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TURKMENOGLU Elcin | 2001 | 1:03:60 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FORSS Trine | 2003 | 1:03:89 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVDEEVA Anastasia | 2001 | 1:00:68 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | D'INNOCENZO Giulia | 2002 | 1:01:75 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | 1:02:11 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SALCUTAN Tatiana | 2001 | 1:02:32 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PRADES RODRIGUEZ ANDREA | 2001 | 1:02:88 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIA KIRICHENKO Cristi | 2001 | 1:03:49 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SOERENSEN Karoline | 2002 | 1:03:53 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | RYPESTOEL Malene | 2001 | 1:03:65 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VASKINA Daria | 2002 | 0:59:90 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | AVDEEVA Anastasia | 2001 | 1:00:39 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | D'INNOCENZO Giulia | 2002 | 1:01:08 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ILYES Laura-Vanda | 2001 | 1:02:19 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SCHAAL Barbara | 2001 | 1:02:21 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BOSELEY Lily | 2001 | 1:02:22 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | 1:02:36 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | SALCUTAN Tatiana | 2001 | 1:02:51 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVDEEVA Anastasia | 2001 | 1:01:40 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VASKINA Daria | 2002 | 1:01:90 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | D'INNOCENZO Giulia | 2002 | 1:02:27 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BOSELEY Lily | 2001 | 1:02:49 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | COCCONCELLI Costanza | 2002 | 1:02:62 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SALCUTAN Tatiana | 2001 | 1:02:63 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ILYES Laura-Vanda | 2001 | 1:02:70 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | 1:02:99 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | COX Lauren | 2001 | 1:03:15 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GARCIA KIRICHENKO Cristi | 2001 | 1:03:39 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SCHAAL Barbara | 2001 | 1:03:39 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | PRADES RODRIGUEZ ANDREA | 2001 | 1:03:41 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | FORSS Trine | 2003 | 1:03:41 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | GAETANI Erika | 2004 | 1:03:48 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | RYPESTOEL Malene | 2001 | 1:03:56 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ESPINOSA PATILLA Claudia | 2003 | 1:03:58 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | GODDEN Maria | 2002 | 1:03:77 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | SOERENSEN Karoline | 2002 | 1:03:82 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | TURKMENOGLU Elcin | 2001 | 1:03:94 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | SZABO FELTOTHY Eszter | 2002 | 1:04:00 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | OUDE LENFERINK Lieke-Dan | 2002 | 1:04:04 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | 1:04:17 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | MATULA Fanni | 2002 | 1:04:25 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | JONGMAN Indy | 2001 | 1:04:27 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | GRABOWSKI Lena | 2002 | 1:04:33 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BARZELAY Aviv | 2002 | 1:04:70 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | YAZICILAR Elif | 2001 | 1:04:72 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | KIRTSOGLOU Vasiliki-mari | 2002 | 1:04:75 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | GADEA Gabriela-ioana | 2002 | 1:04:79 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | OURA Vilma | 2001 | 1:04:92 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | PELTOLA Paula | 2001 | 1:04:94 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | KUEHN Lucie | 2001 | 1:05:16 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | AZEVEDO Rafaela-Gomes | 2002 | 1:05:50 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | GOEKTAS Lara | 2003 | 1:05:66 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | MESIC Hena | 2002 | 1:05:95 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | SULENTA Lucija | 2001 | 1:06:02 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | JUSIC Aida | 2002 | 1:06:24 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | ZHUKOVA Evgeniya | 2004 | 1:06:66 | 1115 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | OEZDOYURAN Leyla | 2002 | 1:06:86 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SHABANI Fjorda | 2004 | 1:06:98 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | CIBULKOVA Martina | 2003 | 1:07:54 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | CASSIDY Ellen | 2001 | 1:07:66 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | GIPPERTH Linnea | 2003 | 1:07:74 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | KRSTEVSKA Mia | 2001 | 1:07:84 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | PENTTI Mia | 2002 | 1:08:01 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | RICART MARTINEZ Lea | 2001 | 1:08:42 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | ZEQIRI Eda | 2004 | 1:11:24 | 996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |