Compétition Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAYTSEV Danil | 2002 | 2:02:59 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LAHODA Jakub | 2000 | 2:03:12 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | COHEN GROUMI Gal | 2002 | 2:03:13 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PAPASTAMOS Apostolos | 2001 | 2:03:32 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BRATANOV Kaloyan-D | 2000 | 2:03:42 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ELLEGAARD Arthur-Dalen | 2001 | 2:05:22 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 2:05:93 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 2:06:10 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUPIN Maksim | 2000 | 2:00:42 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DEAN Thomas | 2000 | 2:01:72 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | LOPES Jose-Paulo | 2000 | 2:02:90 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 2:03:76 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GROENHART Jari | 2000 | 2:03:99 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MARIC Ognjen | 2000 | 2:04:51 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MULKERS Lander | 2000 | 2:05:12 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HUTCHISON Charlie | 2002 | 2:05:76 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEAN Thomas | 2000 | 1:59:17 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | STUPIN Maksim | 2000 | 2:01:42 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ZAYTSEV Danil | 2002 | 2:02:42 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LOPES Jose-Paulo | 2000 | 2:02:55 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LAHODA Jakub | 2000 | 2:03:34 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PAPASTAMOS Apostolos | 2001 | 2:03:37 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 2:03:46 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BRATANOV Kaloyan-D | 2000 | 2:03:74 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUPIN Maksim | 2000 | 2:01:73 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LAHODA Jakub | 2000 | 2:02:88 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DEAN Thomas | 2000 | 2:02:89 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ZAYTSEV Danil | 2002 | 2:03:15 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GROENHART Jari | 2000 | 2:03:54 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COHEN GROUMI Gal | 2002 | 2:03:54 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LOPES Jose-Paulo | 2000 | 2:04:18 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PAPASTAMOS Apostolos | 2001 | 2:04:21 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | POLONSKY Ron | 2001 | 2:04:55 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BRATANOV Kaloyan-D | 2000 | 2:04:91 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | MARIC Ognjen | 2000 | 2:05:16 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 2:05:33 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | FOFANOV Maksim | 2002 | 2:05:50 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MULKERS Lander | 2000 | 2:05:69 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 2:05:82 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | HUTCHISON Charlie | 2002 | 2:05:83 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | ELLEGAARD Arthur-Dalen | 2001 | 2:05:90 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 2:06:22 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | HASSLING Emil | 2000 | 2:06:52 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DUBAS Mateusz | 2001 | 2:06:71 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | KAHL Linus | 2001 | 2:06:73 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | KOS Hubert | 2003 | 2:06:80 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | NIKOLOV Svetlozar | 2000 | 2:07:53 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | STROEBEK Lucas-Bruun | 2001 | 2:07:75 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | SARPE Pietro-Paolo | 2000 | 2:07:96 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 2:08:06 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BABIC S Dusan | 2000 | 2:08:11 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | TULLBERG Sebastian | 2000 | 2:08:20 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MC CARTHY Cadan | 2000 | 2:08:64 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | SEIDEL Maxwell-Enrico | 2001 | 2:09:07 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | SILVA Jorge-Jesus | 2000 | 2:09:60 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | NIINE Joonas | 2000 | 2:09:79 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | UNLU Baturalp | 2002 | 2:09:83 | 1137 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | DEMIR Demirkan | 2001 | 2:10:01 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BUKOVICS Milan | 2001 | 2:10:16 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | HOLUBNYCHYI Maksym | 2002 | 2:10:28 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | MARKOVS Arturs | 2001 | 2:10:71 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | NURMI Erik | 2001 | 2:12:17 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | KRMINAC Aleksa | 2000 | 2:13:86 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | KHACHATRYAN Levon | 2001 | 2:15:51 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |