Compétition Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELONOGOFF Tatiana | 2001 | 0:31:52 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ELENDT Anna | 2001 | 0:31:54 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | COYNE Niamh | 2001 | 0:31:81 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CHEKHOVSKIKH Alena | 2001 | 0:31:87 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TETEREVKOVA Kotryna | 2002 | 0:31:88 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | STEPANKOVA Lydie | 2003 | 0:32:08 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | OZKAN Hazal | 2003 | 0:32:30 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GROSSE Malin | 2002 | 0:32:42 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CELIK Tina | 2001 | 0:31:59 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VERMEIREN Fleur | 2002 | 0:31:65 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | METZ Rosey-Aenne | 2001 | 0:31:76 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MAKAROVA Anastasia-R | 2003 | 0:31:77 | 1274 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ROBERTSON Katie | 2001 | 0:31:87 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNZELL Hannah | 2001 | 0:32:36 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CAVERO Beatrice | 2002 | 0:32:46 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 0:32:76 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTSON Katie | 2001 | 0:31:68 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHEKHOVSKIKH Alena | 2001 | 0:31:86 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELONOGOFF Tatiana | 2001 | 0:31:29 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ELENDT Anna | 2001 | 0:31:36 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CELIK Tina | 2001 | 0:31:57 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | VERMEIREN Fleur | 2002 | 0:31:58 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ROBERTSON Katie | 2001 | 0:31:70 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MAKAROVA Anastasia-R | 2003 | 0:31:71 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | METZ Rosey-Aenne | 2001 | 0:31:87 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COYNE Niamh | 2001 | 0:32:14 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEIREN Fleur | 2002 | 0:31:35 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ELENDT Anna | 2001 | 0:31:49 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CELIK Tina | 2001 | 0:31:58 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BELONOGOFF Tatiana | 2001 | 0:31:63 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ROBERTSON Katie | 2001 | 0:31:79 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TETEREVKOVA Kotryna | 2002 | 0:31:79 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MAKAROVA Anastasia-R | 2003 | 0:32:00 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COYNE Niamh | 2001 | 0:32:08 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | METZ Rosey-Aenne | 2001 | 0:32:09 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CHEKHOVSKIKH Alena | 2001 | 0:32:10 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | EVANS Angharad | 2003 | 0:32:23 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | STEPANKOVA Lydie | 2003 | 0:32:33 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BRUNZELL Hannah | 2001 | 0:32:33 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 0:32:39 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | OZKAN Hazal | 2003 | 0:32:40 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | CAVERO Beatrice | 2002 | 0:32:42 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | GROSSE Malin | 2002 | 0:32:43 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | PAVLOPOULOU Nikoletta | 2001 | 0:32:56 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | GUTTMANN Elena | 2001 | 0:32:56 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | 0:32:58 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | HUSZAR Ingrid | 2003 | 0:32:65 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | KURDI Zsofia | 2001 | 0:32:71 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | SISOJEVA Arina | 2002 | 0:32:71 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | MANSSON Julia | 2002 | 0:32:76 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BLOMSTERBERG Thea | 2002 | 0:32:82 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | KUMMEN Eva | 2001 | 0:32:84 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | BEKESI Eszter | 2002 | 0:32:89 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | KRUSE Josephine | 2002 | 0:32:90 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MURTO Anniina | 2001 | 0:32:92 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | ONIEVA HENRICH Elena | 2001 | 0:32:95 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | TURCHINA Olga | 2003 | 0:33:00 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 0:33:03 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | SCHIMMEL Hilja | 2003 | 0:33:10 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | TRNIKOVA Nikoleta | 2002 | 0:33:30 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | SOZONOVA Viktoriia | 2001 | 0:33:30 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | VECSEI Reka | 2002 | 0:33:30 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | PASUKAN Emina | 2001 | 0:33:31 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | SERTLER Melike | 2002 | 0:33:36 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | RYBAK-ANDERSEN Clara | 2003 | 0:33:36 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | MUELLER Marianne | 2002 | 0:33:38 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | LUOTO Rebekka | 2003 | 0:33:51 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | FOGH Laura | 2003 | 0:33:52 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | 0:33:57 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | ZABORSKA Miroslava | 2001 | 0:33:57 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | TADIC Tina | 2003 | 0:33:62 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | STANISAVLJEVIC Nina | 2004 | 0:33:65 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | MEMO Letizia | 2001 | 0:33:68 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | ILTER Ilgin | 2002 | 0:33:68 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | RIGG Charlotte | 2002 | 0:33:86 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | MCGONIGLE Alexandra | 2001 | 0:33:98 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | AKBABA Elif-Esin | 2002 | 0:34:08 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | CULINA Nika | 2001 | 0:34:14 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | TANTI Leah | 2003 | 0:34:30 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | VALDMAA Laura-liis | 2004 | 0:34:48 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | BUKVIC Dorotea | 2002 | 0:34:75 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | KALVET Laura | 2002 | 0:35:22 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | TRYGVADOTTIR Rebekka | 2004 | 0:35:79 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |