Compétition Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILGIN Zehra-duru | 2002 | 2:12:36 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SCHLOSSHAN Ciara | 2001 | 2:12:72 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GAARD Regitze | 2001 | 2:14:41 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DAMASIOTI Georgia | 2003 | 2:15:09 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ERDEMLI Imge-Roza | 2001 | 2:15:15 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BIASIBETTI Helena | 2002 | 2:15:87 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SCHAAD Tamara | 2002 | 2:17:69 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MASCOLO Annachiara | 2001 | 2:19:29 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERECZ Blanka | 2002 | 2:11:22 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HATHAZI Dora | 2003 | 2:11:81 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MACINNES Keanna | 2001 | 2:13:15 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PUJADAS RUSINOL Julia | 2001 | 2:14:23 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 2:14:44 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LOWY May | 2001 | 2:15:99 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ZIELINSKA Daria | 2003 | 2:16:08 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | JERNSTEDT Edith | 2002 | 2:16:41 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERECZ Blanka | 2002 | 2:10:06 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SCHLOSSHAN Ciara | 2001 | 2:11:18 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HATHAZI Dora | 2003 | 2:11:54 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BILGIN Zehra-duru | 2002 | 2:12:38 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PUJADAS RUSINOL Julia | 2001 | 2:13:08 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 2:14:27 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GAARD Regitze | 2001 | 2:14:44 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MACINNES Keanna | 2001 | 2:14:71 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERECZ Blanka | 2002 | 2:11:41 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BILGIN Zehra-duru | 2002 | 2:12:34 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HATHAZI Dora | 2003 | 2:12:63 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SCHLOSSHAN Ciara | 2001 | 2:12:96 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LAHTINEN Laura | 2003 | 2:13:96 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GAARD Regitze | 2001 | 2:14:99 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MACINNES Keanna | 2001 | 2:15:38 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DAMASIOTI Georgia | 2003 | 2:15:55 | 1223 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | PUJADAS RUSINOL Julia | 2001 | 2:15:61 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | ERDEMLI Imge-Roza | 2001 | 2:15:79 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | ZIELINSKA Daria | 2003 | 2:15:81 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BIASIBETTI Helena | 2002 | 2:17:06 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | LOWY May | 2001 | 2:17:10 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MASCOLO Annachiara | 2001 | 2:17:21 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | JERNSTEDT Edith | 2002 | 2:17:30 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SCHAAD Tamara | 2002 | 2:18:50 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | TACYILDIZ Defne | 2003 | 2:18:66 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | CORIC Suzana | 2002 | 2:18:82 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | RIPKOVA Zora | 2002 | 2:19:08 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | GADEA Gabriela-ioana | 2002 | 2:19:20 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | OPACIC Milica | 2001 | 2:19:70 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | NIKOLAEVA Kalina | 2004 | 2:19:94 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | WALSHE Ellen | 2001 | 2:23:07 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | NIELSEN Ellen | 2001 | 2:24:30 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | RAJIEVA Ilaha | 2003 | 2:33:62 | 969 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |