Compétition Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | 0:25:50 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | 0:25:58 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:25:71 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LAMBERTI Michele | 2000 | 0:26:11 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MLYNARCZYK Karol | 2000 | 0:26:24 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:26:46 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 2002 | 0:26:52 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PAVLOV Egor | 2001 | 0:26:58 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | 0:24:77 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic | 2000 | 0:25:28 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SCHAEFFNER Michael | 2000 | 0:25:31 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SIMONS Kenzo | 2001 | 0:25:65 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CEJKA Jan | 2001 | 0:25:84 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:26:30 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MIGLBAUER Marvin | 2002 | 0:26:31 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ZOMBORI Gabor | 2002 | 0:26:85 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | 0:24:52 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SCHAEFFNER Michael | 2000 | 0:25:23 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic | 2000 | 0:25:35 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | 0:25:38 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:25:45 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | 0:25:45 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SIMONS Kenzo | 2001 | 0:25:72 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CEJKA Jan | 2001 | 0:25:82 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | 0:24:98 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | 0:25:33 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SCHAEFFNER Michael | 2000 | 0:25:54 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:25:64 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic | 2000 | 0:25:72 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | 0:25:74 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SIMONS Kenzo | 2001 | 0:25:87 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PAVLOV Egor | 2001 | 0:25:99 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ZOMBORI Gabor | 2002 | 0:26:15 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | LAMBERTI Michele | 2000 | 0:26:16 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | CEJKA Jan | 2001 | 0:26:17 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MLYNARCZYK Karol | 2000 | 0:26:26 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:26:28 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:26:32 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 0:26:37 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MIGLBAUER Marvin | 2002 | 0:26:38 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 2002 | 0:26:44 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 0:26:46 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | SLOWIK Rafal | 2000 | 0:26:49 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BOLANOS Panagiotis | 2000 | 0:26:57 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | FOFANOV Maksim | 2002 | 0:26:61 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | TAUTKUS Alanas | 2000 | 0:26:62 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BILAS Stergios-marios | 2001 | 0:26:72 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | SAYEVICH Danila | 2001 | 0:26:74 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | KALLSTROEM Roni | 2001 | 0:26:81 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | HIMER Krisztofer | 2000 | 0:26:81 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | STUPIN Maksim | 2000 | 0:26:83 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | TKALCEVIC Luka | 2001 | 0:26:87 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MAIORCHYK Uladzislau | 2000 | 0:26:88 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | BALCERAK Jakub | 2000 | 0:26:89 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | KARLSSON Niki | 2000 | 0:26:90 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | SATIR Mert-Ali | 2001 | 0:26:91 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | DUMITRACHE Gabriel-ioan | 2001 | 0:26:92 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | PERON Francesco | 2000 | 0:26:95 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | PAVLIDI Arijus | 2002 | 0:27:05 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | SZABO Balint | 2000 | 0:27:06 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | PETKOVIC Andrija | 2001 | 0:27:07 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | BRAENNKAERR Ronny | 2002 | 0:27:23 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | TISZAI Andras | 2000 | 0:27:34 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | DITTRICH Moritz | 2001 | 0:27:39 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | KREMLYAKOV Vladyslav | 2000 | 0:27:39 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | KEMPF Fabian-Joel | 2001 | 0:27:48 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | DUEGEN Meliksah | 2002 | 0:27:49 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | GREGUSSEN Andre | 2001 | 0:27:51 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | AHTIAINEN Alex | 2001 | 0:27:68 | 1128 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | KRMINAC Aleksa | 2000 | 0:27:78 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | ELOMAA Lauri | 2000 | 0:27:78 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | FEN Herman | 2002 | 0:27:79 | 1121 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | TSUREV Georgi | 2001 | 0:28:11 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | PELEGRINA CUEN Patrick | 2001 | 0:28:43 | 1084 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | TAMAGNINI Raffaele | 2001 | 0:29:83 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |