Compétition Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINAKOV Andrei | 2002 | 0:23:66 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MILAK Kristof | 2000 | 0:23:84 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | 0:24:28 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BURDISSO Federico | 2001 | 0:24:41 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:47 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | JUUL Jakob | 2000 | 0:24:53 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KUZNETSOV Sergey | 2000 | 0:24:53 | 1254 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ZORZETTO Devid | 2000 | 0:24:71 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKOV Daniil | 2000 | 0:23:82 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ZENIMOTO HVAS Tomoe | 2000 | 0:23:85 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BUCHER Simon | 2000 | 0:24:02 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 0:24:03 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PETERS Jacob | 2000 | 0:24:39 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BUKHOV Vladyslav | 2002 | 0:24:40 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | KORDEZ Gal | 2000 | 0:24:54 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | 0:24:71 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINAKOV Andrei | 2002 | 0:23:56 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ZENIMOTO HVAS Tomoe | 2000 | 0:23:68 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MARKOV Daniil | 2000 | 0:23:77 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 0:23:79 | 1307 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BUCHER Simon | 2000 | 0:23:81 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MILAK Kristof | 2000 | 0:23:82 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PETERS Jacob | 2000 | 0:24:21 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | 0:24:21 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZENIMOTO HVAS Tomoe | 2000 | 0:23:59 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MINAKOV Andrei | 2002 | 0:23:86 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MARKOV Daniil | 2000 | 0:23:92 | 1298 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MILAK Kristof | 2000 | 0:23:98 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FRANKEL Tomer | 2000 | 0:24:08 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | 0:24:15 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BUCHER Simon | 2000 | 0:24:23 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BURDISSO Federico | 2001 | 0:24:24 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | PETERS Jacob | 2000 | 0:24:30 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KUZNETSOV Sergey | 2000 | 0:24:30 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | KORDEZ Gal | 2000 | 0:24:49 | 1257 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | ZORZETTO Devid | 2000 | 0:24:50 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | 0:24:59 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | JUUL Jakob | 2000 | 0:24:66 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BUKHOV Vladyslav | 2002 | 0:24:68 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:70 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | GORAJ Marcin | 2001 | 0:24:72 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | FRASER Lewis | 2000 | 0:24:75 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BILAS Stergios-marios | 2001 | 0:24:77 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | KARACIC Dominik | 2000 | 0:24:82 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | SHAMSHURYN Ivan | 2001 | 0:24:90 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | TAHIROVIC Fatih | 2001 | 0:24:90 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | TROYANOVS'KYY Igor | 2002 | 0:24:93 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | REDEMANN Fleming | 2000 | 0:25:01 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | MAJERSKI Jakub | 2000 | 0:25:07 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | INGENRIETH Maurice | 2000 | 0:25:09 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | PAVLOV Egor | 2001 | 0:25:09 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | ALMADZHIEV Ivan | 2001 | 0:25:10 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | LUNAK Sebastian | 2002 | 0:25:13 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | TODOROV Tihomir | 2000 | 0:25:15 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | VELLER Pierpaolo | 2000 | 0:25:16 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | KOKA Lubor | 2000 | 0:25:31 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | KESIL' Denys | 2000 | 0:25:32 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | SADLOWSKI Piotr | 2000 | 0:25:34 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | AHTIAINEN Alex | 2001 | 0:25:38 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | BUKOVICS Milan | 2001 | 0:25:45 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | POPOV Dmitriy | 2000 | 0:25:46 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | KOSIRNIK Matic | 2000 | 0:25:47 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | RYDAHL Johan | 2001 | 0:25:48 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | HOELTTAE Santeri | 2000 | 0:25:49 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | SIMSEK Emir | 2001 | 0:25:50 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | BARSEGHYAN Artur | 2002 | 0:25:52 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | POWELL Robert | 2000 | 0:25:60 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | SATIR Mert-Ali | 2001 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | PERSSON Elias | 2002 | 0:25:67 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | SMIRNOV Michael | 2001 | 0:25:70 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | KOS Hubert | 2003 | 0:25:72 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | GREGUSSEN Andre | 2001 | 0:25:73 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | AGADZHANYAN Sergiy | 2000 | 0:25:73 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | TULLBERG Sebastian | 2000 | 0:25:76 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | KAVECKAS Mantas | 2000 | 0:25:84 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | ZEMTURIS Roberts | 2000 | 0:25:85 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | ELLEGAARD Arthur-Dalen | 2001 | 0:25:88 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | ZELIONIS Ainis | 2000 | 0:25:89 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | DUSA Matej | 2000 | 0:25:90 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | SUUN Janter | 2000 | 0:25:96 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | RUOHTULA Veeti | 2001 | 0:25:97 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | SPITERI Rudi | 2002 | 0:26:29 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | CORDEIRO Tiago-Roberto | 2000 | 0:26:49 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | IOSIP Stefan | 2000 | 0:26:49 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | LOMERO ARENAS Tomas | 2001 | 0:26:81 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | CALLEJA Isaac | 2001 | 0:26:86 | 1095 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |