Interclubs Jeunes - Haute-Savoie

Compétition Départementale

BONNEVILLE

Le Dimanche 07 Avril 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 1:12:69 765 CNSR CLUSES FRA
2 PIZZO Etienne 2006 1:29:68 414 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
3 LEITE Nathan 2007 1:32:06 374 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WALTER Enzo 2005 1:05:90 935 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 WALTER Enzo 2005 1:05:90 935 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 1:06:65 915 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 1:06:65 915 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 1:12:69 765 CNSR CLUSES FRA
6 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 1:16:89 668 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 1:16:89 668 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:17:69 651 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
9 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:17:69 651 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
10 TORRENT Eliott 2007 1:17:81 648 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 TORRENT Eliott 2007 1:17:81 648 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
12 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:18:40 635 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:18:40 635 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 MAS Mathieu 2005 1:20:71 586 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
15 MAS Mathieu 2005 1:20:71 586 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
16 PORRET Loris 2005 1:22:34 553 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
17 PORRET Loris 2005 1:22:34 553 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
18 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:24:40 512 CS CHAMONIX FRA
19 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:24:40 512 CS CHAMONIX FRA
20 MAAS Jip 2006 1:24:80 504 CS CHAMONIX FRA
21 MAAS Jip 2006 1:24:80 504 CS CHAMONIX FRA
22 PIZZO Etienne 2006 1:29:68 414 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
23 DUBOURG PIRODDI Theo 2005 1:29:78 412 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
24 DUBOURG PIRODDI Theo 2005 1:29:78 412 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
25 LEITE Nathan 2007 1:32:06 374 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
26 FORESTIER Mathis 2006 1:35:53 318 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
27 FORESTIER Mathis 2006 1:35:53 318 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
28 SIDORSKI Enzo 2006 1:39:58 259 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
29 SIDORSKI Enzo 2006 1:39:58 259 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
30 GHOUAT Ilyesse 2006 1:42:49 220 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
31 GHOUAT Ilyesse 2006 1:42:49 220 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
32 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:42:98 214 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
33 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:42:98 214 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:47:27 164 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
35 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:47:27 164 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
36 GUIRAND Thibault 2006 1:49:71 138 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
37 GUIRAND Thibault 2006 1:49:71 138 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
38 FALCON Corentin 2007 1:50:62 129 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
39 FALCON Corentin 2007 1:50:62 129 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
40 CAILLET Thomas 2007 1:51:27 122 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
41 CAILLET Thomas 2007 1:51:27 122 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
42 AROUL Alexandre 2007 1:52:08 115 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
43 AROUL Alexandre 2007 1:52:08 115 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY